A-C | 강민주 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 17:30 2코트 35번 | 임진명 | D-G | |
김락균 | 25 | 20 | 김수주 | ||
D-E | 고영옥 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 임진명 | F-G | |
조순미 | 16 | 25 | 김수주 | ||
A | 강민주 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 17:15 2코트 34번 | 양기해 | B-C | |
김락균 | 25 | 24 | 서묘숙 | ||
F | 구경민 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 17:00 1코트 33번 | 임진명 | G | |
김경례 | 24 | 25 | 김수주 | ||
D | 서란주 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 16:45 12코트 32번 | 고영옥 | E | |
양지윤 | 10 | 25 | 조순미 | ||
B | 김효정 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 16:45 11코트 32번 | 양기해 | C | |
정홍채 | 9 | 25 | 서묘숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 강민주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | 33 | |
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 김락균 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 민턴데일리엔KBB | 심경심 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 2 | 218 | |
경기-화성시 | 민턴데일리엔KBB | 나영순 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 안서연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 71 | -8 | 3 | 1070 | |
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 김은정 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | JL | 박종숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | 1527 | |
경기-화성시 | JL | 윤필순 |
안서연 김은정 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 14:30 11코트 23번 | 강민주 김락균 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박종숙 윤필순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 심경심 나영순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
심경심 나영순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 15:45 8코트 28번 | 강민주 김락균 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박종숙 윤필순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 15:45 7코트 28번 | 안서연 김은정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박종숙 윤필순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 16:30 9코트 31번 | 강민주 김락균 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
심경심 나영순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 16:30 10코트 31번 | 안서연 김은정 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | 센터 | 김효정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 1 | 1065 | |
경기-오산시 | 센터 | 정홍채 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안아카데미 | 안신영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | 405 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안아카데미 | 한선화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 윤양숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 3 | 86 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 윤원숙 |
김효정 정홍채 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 안신영 한선화 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김효정 정홍채 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 15:45 6코트 28번 | 윤양숙 윤원숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
윤양숙 윤원숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 16:30 7코트 31번 | 안신영 한선화 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 구운 | 양기해 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 260 | |
경기-수원시 | 구운 | 서묘숙 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | JL | 박윤희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 1066 | |
경기-용인시 | JL | 서혜진 | ||||||||||
서울-서울 | 의리의리 | 손미정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 1531 | |
서울-서울 | 의리의리 | 김성일 |
박윤희 서혜진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 손미정 김성일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박윤희 서혜진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 양기해 서묘숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
양기해 서묘숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 손미정 김성일 |
|
25 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 내멋대로78 | 서란주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 702 | |
전국-전국 | 내멋대로78 | 양지윤 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | JL | 윤미경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 2 | 1068 | |
경기-화성시 | JL | 이영승 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 안중스포츠 | 김명선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1530 | |
경기-평택시 | 안중스포츠 | 김정해 |
윤미경 이영승 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 김명선 김정해 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤미경 이영승 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 서란주 양지윤 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
서란주 양지윤 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 김명선 김정해 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주팀테크니스트 | 고영옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | 490 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주팀테크니스트 | 조순미 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 석현클럽 | 김한나 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 1069 | |
경기-용인시 | 석현클럽 | 한정원 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 민턴GoGo | 유동숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1529 | |
경기-오산시 | 민턴GoGo | 배경재 |
유동숙 배경재 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 고영옥 조순미 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
유동숙 배경재 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 김한나 한정원 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김한나 한정원 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 고영옥 조순미 |
|
14 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | BLACKS | 구경민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 259 | |
경기-평택시 | BLACKS | 김경례 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 김도연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 2 | 1071 | |
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 신범영 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | JL | 이해경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 1528 | |
경기-용인시 | JL | 김태희 |
구경민 김경례 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 김도연 신범영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
구경민 김경례 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 15:15 12코트 26번 | 이해경 김태희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이해경 김태희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 16:00 11코트 29번 | 김도연 신범영 |
|
13 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서천군 | 동백클럽 | 임진명 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 364 | |
충남-서천군 | 김수주 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | JL | 최명애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 1067 | |
경기-화성시 | JL | 최미영 | ||||||||||
서울-서울 | 신한양 | 김진하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 90 | |
서울-서울 | 신한양 | 이희경 |
최명애 최미영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 김진하 이희경 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최명애 최미영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 15:15 11코트 26번 | 임진명 김수주 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
임진명 김수주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 7일 16:00 10코트 29번 | 김진하 이희경 |
|
25 | 8 |