A-D | 김은경 | 결승 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 19:45 2코트 40번 | 한혜란 | E-H | |
배민영 | 18 | 25 | 민경미 | ||
E-F | 김길례 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 19:00 15코트 37번 | 한혜란 | G-H | |
권경희 | 20 | 25 | 민경미 | ||
A-B | 김명희 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 19:00 14코트 37번 | 김은경 | C-D | |
이현희 | 19 | 25 | 배민영 | ||
G | 한혜란 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:30 1코트 35번 | 장은경 | H | |
민경미 | 25 | 7 | 김선희 | ||
E | 김길례 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:00 10코트 33번 | 이호빈 | F | |
권경희 | 25 | 18 | 이미숙 | ||
C | 김은경 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:00 9코트 33번 | 서혜석 | D | |
배민영 | 25 | 11 | 한현숙 | ||
A | 김명희 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:00 8코트 33번 | 조현주 | B | |
이현희 | 25 | 17 | 김옥순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서원 | 김명희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |||
서원 | 이현희 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 김미경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 한지영 | ||||||||||
중부 | 이현주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | |||
중부 | 조미진 |
김명희 이현희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:15 13코트 22번 | 이현주 조미진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김명희 이현희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:15 13코트 26번 | 김미경 한지영 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김미경 한지영 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:00 1코트 29번 | 이현주 조미진 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안성시 | 안성 | 조현주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
경기-안성시 | 안성 | 김옥순 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안서부 | 이애정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안서부 | 신민경 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 으뜸 | 이미자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 으뜸 | 김경연 |
이미자 김경연 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:15 12코트 22번 | 조현주 김옥순 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이미자 김경연 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:00 12코트 25번 | 이애정 신민경 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
조현주 김옥순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:45 14코트 28번 | 이애정 신민경 |
|
25 | 9 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 김은경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 배민영 | ||||||||||
영운.용암 | 김정숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | |||
영운.용암 | 김선희 | |||||||||||
천안서부 | 김옥순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |||
천안서부 | 황현정 |
김옥순 황현정 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:15 11코트 22번 | 김은경 배민영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김옥순 황현정 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:00 11코트 25번 | 김정숙 김선희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김은경 배민영 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:45 13코트 28번 | 김정숙 김선희 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
선영 | 서혜석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |||
선영 | 한현숙 | |||||||||||
금천 | 하정현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | |||
금천 | 정현숙 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 조해영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 서혜순 |
하정현 정현숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:15 10코트 22번 | 조해영 서혜순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
하정현 정현숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:00 10코트 25번 | 서혜석 한현숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조해영 서혜순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:45 12코트 28번 | 서혜석 한현숙 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-상주시 | 백화 | 김길례 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경북-상주시 | 백화 | 권경희 | ||||||||||
중부 | 김정은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 2 | |||
중부 | 명미라 | |||||||||||
서원 | 이혜정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | |||
서원 | 유현정 |
김길례 권경희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:15 9코트 22번 | 이혜정 유현정 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김길례 권경희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:00 9코트 25번 | 김정은 명미라 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이혜정 유현정 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:45 11코트 28번 | 김정은 명미라 |
|
11 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 당진서부 | 이호빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진서부 | 이미숙 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 탕정 | 송원주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 탕정 | 조미란 | ||||||||||
안양서부 | 김윤아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
안양서부 | 안세진 |
이호빈 이미숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:15 8코트 22번 | 김윤아 안세진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이호빈 이미숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:00 8코트 25번 | 송원주 조미란 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
송원주 조미란 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:45 10코트 28번 | 김윤아 안세진 |
|
25 | 15 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 한혜란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 민경미 | ||||||||||
오미 | 이재옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 2 | |||
오미 | 임성은 | |||||||||||
천안서부 | 이도윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | |||
천안서부 | 신상희 |
이재옥 임성은 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:15 6코트 22번 | 한혜란 민경미 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이재옥 임성은 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:00 6코트 25번 | 이도윤 신상희 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이도윤 신상희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:45 9코트 28번 | 한혜란 민경미 |
|
8 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
중부 | 장은경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |||
중부 | 김선희 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 서혜경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 장은미 | ||||||||||
천안남부 | 이용숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |||
천안남부 | 엄선영 |
장은경 김선희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:15 3코트 22번 | 이용숙 엄선영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
장은경 김선희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:00 3코트 25번 | 서혜경 장은미 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
서혜경 장은미 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:45 8코트 28번 | 이용숙 엄선영 |
|
25 | 18 |