A | 김영호 | 결승 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:30 15코트 23번 | 이문길 | B-C | |
윤나경 | 21 | 25 | 한미나 | ||
B | 백미선 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:00 14코트 21번 | 이문길 | C | |
이진종 | 24 | 25 | 한미나 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 김영호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 61 | 1 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 윤나경 | ||||||||||
천안 | 김전 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 55 | 17 | 2 | |||
천안 | 김은숙 | |||||||||||
오창 | 이승찬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 70 | -20 | 3 | |||
오창 | 정덕순 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 김우중 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 62 | 2 | 4 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 신영화 |
김전 김은숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:00 11코트 13번 | 이승찬 정덕순 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김우중 신영화 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:00 12코트 13번 | 김영호 윤나경 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김전 김은숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:45 16코트 16번 | 김우중 신영화 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이승찬 정덕순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 김영호 윤나경 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김전 김은숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 14:45 2코트 20번 | 김영호 윤나경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이승찬 정덕순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 14:45 3코트 20번 | 김우중 신영화 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서원 | 백미선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |||
서원 | 이진종 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 황평주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 임성숙 | ||||||||||
천안 | 임근배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
천안 | 유정 |
임근배 유정 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:00 10코트 13번 | 황평주 임성숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임근배 유정 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:45 15코트 16번 | 백미선 이진종 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
황평주 임성숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 13:30 16코트 19번 | 백미선 이진종 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 이문길 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 한미나 | ||||||||||
천안 | 윤형심 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 57 | 17 | 2 | |||
천안 | 우동철 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 명동훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 66 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 이효심 | ||||||||||
선영 | 최세영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | |||
선영 | 임훈식 |
윤형심 우동철 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 명동훈 이효심 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이문길 한미나 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 최세영 임훈식 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
명동훈 이효심 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:45 12코트 16번 | 최세영 임훈식 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤형심 우동철 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:45 11코트 16번 | 이문길 한미나 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
윤형심 우동철 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 13:30 14코트 19번 | 최세영 임훈식 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
명동훈 이효심 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 13:30 15코트 19번 | 이문길 한미나 |
|
13 | 25 |