A-E | 하경희 | 결승 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 13:15 15코트 18번 | 김창수 | F-K | |
이규철 | 12 | 25 | 나서연 | ||
F-H | 김민희 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:45 14코트 16번 | 김창수 | I-K | |
손경학 | 20 | 25 | 나서연 | ||
A-B | 김진호 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:45 13코트 16번 | 하경희 | C-E | |
장은미 | 16 | 25 | 이규철 | ||
I-J | 김창수 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:15 12코트 14번 | 김정은 | K | |
나서연 | 25 | 17 | 유홍성 | ||
F-G | 김성남 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 김민희 | H | |
배민영 | 23 | 25 | 손경학 | ||
C | 배근직 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 하경희 | D-E | |
신상희 | 18 | 25 | 이규철 | ||
A | 김진호 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 정희관 | B | |
장은미 | 25 | 18 | 이용숙 | ||
I | 김창수 | 16강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:45 13코트 12번 | 김선규 | J | |
나서연 | 25 | 24 | 이미라 | ||
F | 변영광 | 16강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:45 12코트 12번 | 김성남 | G | |
이선명 | 16 | 25 | 배민영 | ||
D | 황진구 | 16강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:45 11코트 12번 | 하경희 | E | |
최정란 | 11 | 25 | 이규철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 김진호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 장은미 | ||||||||||
천안 | 신승국 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 44 | 22 | 2 | |||
천안 | 조미란 | |||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 목동 | 유순옥 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 69 | -44 | 3 | ||
서울-양천구 | 목동 | 용명종 | ||||||||||
금천 | 김삼중 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | |||
금천 | 김민영 |
김진호 장은미 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 김삼중 김민영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
유순옥 용명종 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 신승국 조미란 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김삼중 김민영 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 신승국 조미란 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김진호 장은미 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 유순옥 용명종 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김진호 장은미 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 신승국 조미란 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김삼중 김민영 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 유순옥 용명종 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
삼성전자 | 정희관 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 1 | |||
삼성전자 | 이용숙 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 이광열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 정은섭 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 김정길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 서은경 |
정희관 이용숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 이광열 정은섭 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김정길 서은경 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 정희관 이용숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김정길 서은경 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 이광열 정은섭 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천안서부 | 배근직 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | |||
천안서부 | 신상희 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 손용민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 장은희 | ||||||||||
오미 | 신정우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
오미 | 이은영 |
손용민 장은희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 배근직 신상희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
손용민 장은희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 신정우 이은영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
배근직 신상희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 신정우 이은영 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 으뜸 | 황진구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 으뜸 | 최정란 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 최종혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 민경미 | ||||||||||
서원 | 김시영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | |||
서원 | 박중광 |
최종혁 민경미 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 황진구 최정란 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최종혁 민경미 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:00 16코트 5번 | 김시영 박중광 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
황진구 최정란 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:00 16코트 9번 | 김시영 박중광 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 새충주 | 하경희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 새충주 | 이규철 | ||||||||||
안양서부 | 안세진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | |||
안양서부 | 조경국 | |||||||||||
서울-금천구 | 금천남부 | 용성욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
서울-금천구 | 금천남부 | 고은주 |
안세진 조경국 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 하경희 이규철 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
안세진 조경국 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:00 15코트 5번 | 용성욱 고은주 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
하경희 이규철 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:00 15코트 9번 | 용성욱 고은주 |
|
25 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 탕정 | 변영광 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 탕정 | 이선명 | ||||||||||
선영 | 이용우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | |||
선영 | 송미라 | |||||||||||
오창 | 이상종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |||
오창 | 김태진 |
이용우 송미라 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 변영광 이선명 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이용우 송미라 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:00 14코트 5번 | 이상종 김태진 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
변영광 이선명 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:00 14코트 9번 | 이상종 김태진 |
|
25 | 19 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 김성남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 배민영 | ||||||||||
경북-상주시 | 백화 | 김길례 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
경북-상주시 | 백화 | 이청용 | ||||||||||
광덕 | 이경자(하이클리어75) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |||
광덕 | 허윤호(하이클리어75) |
김길례 이청용 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 이경자(하이클리어75) 허윤호(하이클리어75) |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김길례 이청용 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:00 13코트 5번 | 김성남 배민영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이경자(하이클리어75) 허윤호(하이클리어75) |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:00 13코트 9번 | 김성남 배민영 |
|
20 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천안서부 | 김민희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |||
천안서부 | 손경학 | |||||||||||
우암 | 김진균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 2 | |||
우암 | 정인영 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 정의건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 한금주 |
정의건 한금주 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:00 16코트 1번 | 김민희 손경학 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정의건 한금주 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:45 16코트 4번 | 김진균 정인영 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김민희 손경학 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 김진균 정인영 |
|
25 | 23 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
오미 | 김창수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |||
오미 | 나서연 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 김용원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 명연숙 | ||||||||||
영운.용암 | 김영래 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | |||
영운.용암 | 안연희 |
김창수 나서연 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:00 15코트 1번 | 김용원 명연숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김창수 나서연 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:45 15코트 4번 | 김영래 안연희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김용원 명연숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:45 16코트 8번 | 김영래 안연희 |
|
25 | 22 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 군산중부 | 김선규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 군산중부 | 이미라 | ||||||||||
안양서부 | 전길태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | |||
안양서부 | 배성남 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 으뜸 | 정경호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 으뜸 | 김경연 |
전길태 배성남 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:00 14코트 1번 | 정경호 김경연 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
전길태 배성남 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:45 14코트 4번 | 김선규 이미라 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정경호 김경연 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:45 15코트 8번 | 김선규 이미라 |
|
0 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
중부 | 김정은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | |||
중부 | 유홍성 | |||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 삼왕 | 김현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 삼왕 | 신현영 | ||||||||||
안양서부 | 정혜승 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
안양서부 | 이승재 |
김현 신현영 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:00 13코트 1번 | 김정은 유홍성 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김현 신현영 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 09:45 13코트 4번 | 정혜승 이승재 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김정은 유홍성 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 10:45 14코트 8번 | 정혜승 이승재 |
|
25 | 0 |