A-B | 최철범 | 결승 국민생활관 9월 16일 17:30 6코트 31번 | 신병철 | C-D | |
조명희 | 18 | 25 | 이재경 | ||
C | 신병철 | 4강 국민생활관 9월 16일 17:30 1코트 31번 | 김학길 | D | |
이재경 | 25 | 12 | 양길연 | ||
A | 최철범 | 4강 국민생활관 9월 16일 17:15 9코트 30번 | 김태중 | B | |
조명희 | 25 | 19 | 안금철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 상원 | 최철범 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 보은 | 조명희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 정수해 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 62 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 김정이 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 박병하 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 70 | 2 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 서인석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 이재영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 오동교 |
최철범 조명희 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 15:15 4코트 22번 | 정수해 김정이 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이재영 오동교 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 15:15 3코트 22번 | 박병하 서인석 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이재영 오동교 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 16:15 1코트 26번 | 최철범 조명희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박병하 서인석 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 16:15 2코트 26번 | 정수해 김정이 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박병하 서인석 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 17:00 8코트 29번 | 최철범 조명희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이재영 오동교 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 17:00 6코트 29번 | 정수해 김정이 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김태중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 안금철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 송광재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 박진용 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 황주선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김선태 |
김태중 안금철 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 15:15 2코트 22번 | 황주선 김선태 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김태중 안금철 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 16:00 9코트 25번 | 송광재 박진용 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
황주선 김선태 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 17:00 5코트 29번 | 송광재 박진용 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 신병철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 이재경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 이경민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리 | 정원식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 구병창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김진균 |
신병철 이재경 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 15:15 1코트 22번 | 구병창 김진균 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
신병철 이재경 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 16:00 8코트 25번 | 이경민 정원식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
구병창 김진균 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 17:00 3코트 29번 | 이경민 정원식 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 김학길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 양길연 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 강석남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명 | 김형모 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 지봉현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 김병석 |
김학길 양길연 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 15:00 9코트 21번 | 지봉현 김병석 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김학길 양길연 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 16:00 3코트 25번 | 강석남 김형모 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
지봉현 김병석 |
국민생활관 9월 16일 17:00 1코트 29번 | 강석남 김형모 |
|
18 | 25 |