A-B | 함영화 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 18:15 7코트 42번 | 최인영 | C-D | |
윤소연 | 22 | 25 | 채병숙 | ||
C | 이화연 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 18:00 4코트 41번 | 최인영 | D | |
이승희 | 22 | 25 | 채병숙 | ||
A | 함영화 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 18:00 3코트 41번 | 김영옥 | B | |
윤소연 | 25 | 24 | 황율리 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령클럽 | 함영화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 4 | |
강원-강릉시 | 한솔클럽 | 윤소연 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 청령포 | 이혜진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | 8 | |
강원-영월군 | 청령포 | 이은정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여성회 | 전영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 1028 | |
충북-충주시 | 여성회 | 이영미 |
전영 이영미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:30 5코트 31번 | 이혜진 이은정 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전영 이영미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 16:30 10코트 35번 | 함영화 윤소연 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이혜진 이은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 17:30 5코트 39번 | 함영화 윤소연 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | 금오 | 김영옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 494 | |
경북-구미시 | 황율리 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 김옥주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 756 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 백선옥 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 나은아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1029 | |
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 이유미 |
김옥주 백선옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:30 4코트 31번 | 나은아 이유미 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김옥주 백선옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 16:30 9코트 35번 | 김영옥 황율리 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김영옥 황율리 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 17:30 4코트 39번 | 나은아 이유미 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 천안공주아카데미 | 이화연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 495 | |
충남-공주시 | 천안공주아카데미 | 이승희 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 용마 | 이기원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | 184 | |
경기-여주시 | 용마 | 함의주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여성회 | 변상옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1030 | |
충북-충주시 | 여성회 | 최현진 |
이화연 이승희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:30 3코트 31번 | 이기원 함의주 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이화연 이승희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 16:30 8코트 35번 | 변상옥 최현진 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
변상옥 최현진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 17:30 2코트 39번 | 이기원 함의주 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 봉대클럽 | 최인영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 14 | |
전국-전국 | 봉대클럽 | 채병숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래클럽 | 황효진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 18 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래클럽 | 최순녀 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강클럽 | 김주연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | 1031 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강클럽 | 이은경 |
김주연 이은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:00 2코트 29번 | 최인영 채병숙 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김주연 이은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:45 11코트 32번 | 황효진 최순녀 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
황효진 최순녀 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 17:00 2코트 37번 | 최인영 채병숙 |
|
24 | 25 |