A-C | 손석진 | 결승 국민체육센타 11월 3일 15:00 3코트 13번 | 송명수 | D-G | |
김오순 | 25 | 22 | 임정란 | ||
D-E | 이상철 | 4강 국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:30 9코트 11번 | 송명수 | F-G | |
안진아 | 19 | 25 | 임정란 | ||
A | 손석진 | 4강 국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:30 4코트 11번 | 최민우 | B-C | |
김오순 | 25 | 16 | 박정숙 | ||
F | 구자운 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:15 6코트 10번 | 송명수 | G | |
강보연 | 9 | 25 | 임정란 | ||
D | 이상철 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:15 5코트 10번 | 박효배 | E | |
안진아 | 25 | 17 | 오미경 | ||
B | 한상훈 | 8강 국민체육센타 11월 3일 14:15 4코트 10번 | 최민우 | C | |
권혜숙 | 16 | 25 | 박정숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 손석진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | 29 | |
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 김오순 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 열린 | 이종호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 47 | 24 | 2 | 18 | |
전북-익산시 | 열린 | 장향옥 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 외산클럽 | 윤지현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 50 | 21 | 3 | 1135 | |
충남-부여군 | 외산클럽 | 김백호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 구군회 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 189 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 김보영 |
윤지현 김백호 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:00 7코트 1번 | 이종호 장향옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
구군회 김보영 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:00 8코트 1번 | 손석진 김오순 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
윤지현 김백호 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:45 9코트 4번 | 구군회 김보영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이종호 장향옥 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:00 1코트 5번 | 손석진 김오순 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
윤지현 김백호 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:45 2코트 8번 | 손석진 김오순 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이종호 장향옥 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:45 3코트 8번 | 구군회 김보영 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 한상훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 660 | |
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 권혜숙 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 한빛클럽 | 이영우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | 1136 | |
충남-논산시 | 한빛클럽 | 박지숙 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여협회 | 임대열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 1609 | |
충남-부여군 | 부여협회 | 박화순 |
이영우 박지숙 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:00 6코트 1번 | 임대열 박화순 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이영우 박지숙 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:45 7코트 4번 | 한상훈 권혜숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
임대열 박화순 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 8코트 7번 | 한상훈 권혜숙 |
|
10 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 최민우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 421 | |
박정숙 | ||||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 소룡우리 | 고광재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | 487 | |
전북-군산시 | 소룡우리 | 박선희 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 석성&양송이 | 전택호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 746 | |
석성&양송이 | 김정애 |
고광재 박선희 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:00 5코트 1번 | 최민우 박정숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
고광재 박선희 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:45 6코트 4번 | 전택호 김정애 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최민우 박정숙 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 7코트 7번 | 전택호 김정애 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 송학클럽 | 이상철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 422 | |
전북-익산시 | 송학클럽 | 안진아 | ||||||||||
전북-순창군 | 범앤제리 | 류수현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | 1137 | |
전북-순창군 | 범앤제리 | 최영님 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 민턴79 | 이기철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 1620 | |
김미희 |
류수현 최영님 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:00 4코트 1번 | 이상철 안진아 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
류수현 최영님 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:45 5코트 4번 | 이기철 김미희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이상철 안진아 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 6코트 7번 | 이기철 김미희 |
|
25 | 14 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 소룡우리 | 박효배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 661 | |
전북-군산시 | 소룡우리 | 오미경 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 남부여클럽 | 김재성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | 1138 | |
충남-부여군 | 남부여클럽 | 천종순 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 김진성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 1621 | |
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 엄태옥 |
박효배 오미경 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:00 3코트 1번 | 김진성 엄태옥 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박효배 오미경 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:45 4코트 4번 | 김재성 천종순 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김진성 엄태옥 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 5코트 7번 | 김재성 천종순 |
|
24 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 야임마 | 구자운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 1 | 220 | |
강보연 | ||||||||||||
광주-광산구 | 라온 | 박태원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 2 | 1139 | |
광주-광산구 | 라온 | 곽인미 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 고현 | 최성환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 3 | 1140 | |
전북-익산시 | 고현 | 유은하 |
박태원 곽인미 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:00 2코트 1번 | 최성환 유은하 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박태원 곽인미 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:45 3코트 4번 | 구자운 강보연 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
최성환 유은하 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 4코트 7번 | 구자운 강보연 |
|
25 | 24 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 송명수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 127 | |
임정란 | ||||||||||||
전북-순창군 | 범앤제리 | 김기종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 1141 | |
전북-순창군 | 범앤제리 | 박종남 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 소룡우리 | 여진수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1622 | |
서경숙 |
김기종 박종남 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:00 1코트 1번 | 여진수 서경숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김기종 박종남 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 12:45 2코트 4번 | 송명수 임정란 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
여진수 서경숙 |
국민체육센타 11월 3일 13:30 3코트 7번 | 송명수 임정란 |
|
20 | 25 |