A-E | 이석희 | 결승 한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:45 | 유영주 | F-K | |
이승재 | 25 | 22 | 위더 | ||
F-H | 유영주 | 4강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:15 | 강유신 | I-K | |
위더 | 25 | 19 | 황치일 | ||
A-B | 이석희 | 4강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:00 | 홍민구 | C-E | |
이승재 | 25 | 22 | 김종남 | ||
I-J | 박광진 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:15 | 강유신 | K | |
장영길 | 18 | 25 | 황치일 | ||
F-G | 유준태 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:15 | 유영주 | H | |
송현용 | 13 | 25 | 위더 | ||
C | 임창식 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:15 | 홍민구 | D-E | |
임대성 | 22 | 25 | 김종남 | ||
A | 이석희 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:15 | 김진하 | B | |
이승재 | 25 | 17 | 장명기 | ||
I | 김준호 | 16강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:30 | 박광진 | J | |
권성훈 | 22 | 25 | 장영길 | ||
F | 권근호 | 16강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:30 | 유준태 | G | |
박종선 | 19 | 25 | 송현용 | ||
D | 김희봉 | 16강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:30 | 홍민구 | E | |
배홍목 | 13 | 25 | 김종남 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 이석희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 이승재 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 윤완기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 신재영 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 김안석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 강도욱 |
윤완기 신재영 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:00 | 이석희 이승재 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
윤완기 신재영 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:15 | 김안석 강도욱 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이석희 이승재 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:00 | 김안석 강도욱 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 김진하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 장명기 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 오연봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 함상진 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 이상범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 유재석 |
김진하 장명기 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:00 | 이상범 유재석 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김진하 장명기 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:45 | 오연봉 함상진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이상범 유재석 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:45 | 오연봉 함상진 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 임창식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 임대성 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 용산 | 복민갑 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 용산 | 김진규 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 관저 | 김평식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 관저 | 이동성 |
김평식 이동성 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 10:45 | 복민갑 김진규 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김평식 이동성 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:45 | 임창식 임대성 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
복민갑 김진규 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:30 | 임창식 임대성 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 콕사랑 | 김희봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 콕사랑 | 배홍목 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 신용호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 양진모 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 신탄진 | 노남근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 대죽 | 서영준 |
노남근 서영준 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 10:45 | 신용호 양진모 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
노남근 서영준 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:45 | 김희봉 배홍목 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신용호 양진모 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:30 | 김희봉 배홍목 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 홍민구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 김종남 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 지건호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 황운하 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 정경호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 황호조 |
홍민구 김종남 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 10:45 | 정경호 황호조 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
홍민구 김종남 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:45 | 지건호 황운하 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정경호 황호조 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:30 | 지건호 황운하 |
|
19 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 도안 | 권근호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 박종선 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 박선규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 이정원 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 임재영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 이승국 |
권근호 박종선 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 10:45 | 박선규 이정원 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
권근호 박종선 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:30 | 임재영 이승국 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
박선규 이정원 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:15 | 임재영 이승국 |
|
25 | 21 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 유준태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 송현용 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 성경만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 2 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 엄태진 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문학 | 노종대 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 문학 | 이정용 |
성경만 엄태진 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 10:45 | 노종대 이정용 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
성경만 엄태진 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:30 | 유준태 송현용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
노종대 이정용 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:15 | 유준태 송현용 |
|
15 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 유영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 1 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 위더 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 황인천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 양희진 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 윤정율 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 봉명 | 정옥철 |
유영주 위더 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 10:45 | 윤정율 정옥철 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
유영주 위더 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:30 | 황인천 양희진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
윤정율 정옥철 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:15 | 황인천 양희진 |
|
25 | 19 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 김준호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 권성훈 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 관저 | 오재승 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 관저 | 최명필 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 박창민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 이주영 |
오재승 최명필 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 10:45 | 김준호 권성훈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
오재승 최명필 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:30 | 박창민 이주영 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김준호 권성훈 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:15 | 박창민 이주영 |
|
25 | 18 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 박광진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 장영길 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 손택진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 서강우 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 남정일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 구명성 |
박광진 장영길 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 10:30 | 남정일 구명성 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박광진 장영길 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:15 | 손택진 서강우 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
남정일 구명성 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:00 | 손택진 서강우 |
|
18 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 강유신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 46 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 황치일 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 김영도 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 오진석 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 주영석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 노광옥 |
주영석 노광옥 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 10:30 | 김영도 오진석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
주영석 노광옥 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 12:15 | 강유신 황치일 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김영도 오진석 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:00 | 강유신 황치일 |
|
4 | 25 |