A-D | 이준희 | 결승 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:30 | 이상준 | E-I | |
김봉현 | 23 | 25 | 전수천 | ||
E-G | 이상준 | 4강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:30 | 오민아 | H-I | |
전수천 | 25 | 15 | 유한종 | ||
A-B | 이준희 | 4강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:30 | 서정우 | C-D | |
김봉현 | 25 | 20 | 천은석 | ||
H | 신재열 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:00 | 오민아 | I | |
배재현 | 20 | 25 | 유한종 | ||
E-F | 이상준 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:00 | 박석호 | G | |
전수천 | 25 | 8 | 김상오 | ||
C | 서정우 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:00 | 이양재 | D | |
천은석 | 25 | 20 | 임경훈 | ||
A | 이준희 | 8강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 17:00 | 이우현 | B | |
김봉현 | 25 | 24 | 김진웅 | ||
E | 이상준 | 16강 한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:30 | 장영환 | F | |
전수천 | 25 | 14 | 한준호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 이준희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 김봉현 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 조태현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | ||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 우병식 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 박홍경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 한정희 |
조태현 우병식 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:00 | 이준희 김봉현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조태현 우병식 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:00 | 박홍경 한정희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이준희 김봉현 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:00 | 박홍경 한정희 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 은구비 | 이우현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
송강 | 김진웅 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 민경학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 2 | ||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 정명훈 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 임지훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 신상균 |
민경학 정명훈 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:00 | 임지훈 신상균 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
민경학 정명훈 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:00 | 이우현 김진웅 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임지훈 신상균 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:00 | 이우현 김진웅 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 서정우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 천은석 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 이인엽 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 안병욱 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 윤상호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 정찬호 |
이인엽 안병욱 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:00 | 서정우 천은석 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이인엽 안병욱 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:00 | 윤상호 정찬호 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
서정우 천은석 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:00 | 윤상호 정찬호 |
|
25 | 11 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 문정 | 이양재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 문정 | 임경훈 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 손이환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 고봉진 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 조남전 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 가오 | 송인국 |
손이환 고봉진 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:00 | 이양재 임경훈 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
손이환 고봉진 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:45 | 조남전 송인국 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이양재 임경훈 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:00 | 조남전 송인국 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 금강 | 이상준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 금강 | 전수천 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 이근노 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 2 | ||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 조성인 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 해솔 | 이장우 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 해솔 | 이상준 |
이상준 전수천 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:45 | 이근노 조성인 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이상준 전수천 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:45 | 이장우 이상준 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이근노 조성인 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:00 | 이장우 이상준 |
|
0 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 도안 | 장영환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 한준호 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 김기철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 정민균 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 최성돈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 윤성언 |
장영환 한준호 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:45 | 최성돈 윤성언 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장영환 한준호 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:45 | 김기철 정민균 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최성돈 윤성언 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:00 | 김기철 정민균 |
|
20 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 박석호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 김상오 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 정성현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 곽수환 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 비룡 | 김영현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 비룡 | 박병윤 |
정성현 곽수환 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:45 | 김영현 박병윤 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정성현 곽수환 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:45 | 박석호 김상오 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김영현 박병윤 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:00 | 박석호 김상오 |
|
22 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 신재열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | FS | 배재현 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 청민 | 김태윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김동기 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 플라이 | 오한준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 플라이 | 오한균 |
오한준 오한균 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:45 | 김태윤 김동기 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
오한준 오한균 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:45 | 신재열 배재현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김태윤 김동기 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 16:00 | 신재열 배재현 |
|
18 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑 | 오민아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑 | 유한종 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 김영국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 장상진 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 김동현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 조원덕 |
오민아 유한종 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 13:45 | 김영국 장상진 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
오민아 유한종 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 14:45 | 김동현 조원덕 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김영국 장상진 |
한밭체육관 12월 9일 15:45 | 김동현 조원덕 |
|
25 | 17 |