A-E | 한대환 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 19:00 11코트 41번 | 이진수 | F-K | |
장찬규 | 23 | 25 | 김문엽 | ||
F-H | 이진수 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 19:00 5코트 41번 | 김남영 | I-K | |
김문엽 | 25 | 20 | 양현철 | ||
A-B | 한대환 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 19:00 4코트 41번 | 허정민 | C-E | |
장찬규 | 25 | 24 | 우동철 | ||
I-J | 안효모 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 18:45 8코트 40번 | 김남영 | K | |
유현식 | 22 | 25 | 양현철 | ||
F-G | 이재용 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 18:45 7코트 40번 | 이진수 | H | |
신병철 | 24 | 25 | 김문엽 | ||
C | 송경훈 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 18:45 6코트 40번 | 허정민 | D-E | |
최영환 | 22 | 25 | 우동철 | ||
A | 한대환 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 18:45 5코트 40번 | 이문석 | B | |
장찬규 | 25 | 8 | 류석하 | ||
I | 심대섭 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:45 7코트 36번 | 안효모 | J | |
전인문 | 19 | 25 | 유현식 | ||
F | 이순창 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:45 6코트 36번 | 이재용 | G | |
김주성 | 23 | 25 | 신병철 | ||
D | 허정민 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:45 5코트 36번 | 유광수 | E | |
우동철 | 25 | 12 | 송덕균 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 대경79 | 한대환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | 94 | |
전국-전국 | 대경79 | 장찬규 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 안동 | 이창호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 55 | 13 | 2 | 634 | |
경북-안동시 | 안동 | 하태규 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 서전클럽 | 남봉현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 61 | 3 | 3 | 966 | |
충북-진천군 | 서전클럽 | 김대성 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 한마음클럽 | 엄광석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 75 | -52 | 4 | 1516 | |
강원-영월군 | 한마음클럽 | 조현목 |
이창호 하태규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:00 10코트 29번 | 한대환 장찬규 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
엄광석 조현목 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:00 11코트 29번 | 남봉현 김대성 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
한대환 장찬규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 남봉현 김대성 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이창호 하태규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:15 2코트 34번 | 엄광석 조현목 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
이창호 하태규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 18:00 4코트 37번 | 남봉현 김대성 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
한대환 장찬규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 18:00 5코트 37번 | 엄광석 조현목 |
|
25 | 5 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 팀비트로 | 이문석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 635 | |
경북-안동시 | 팀비트로 | 류석하 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 동성클럽 | 윤재한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | 412 | |
충북-음성군 | 동성클럽 | 박근호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 진광석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | 411 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 우해원 |
이문석 류석하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:00 9코트 29번 | 진광석 우해원 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이문석 류석하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:15 1코트 34번 | 윤재한 박근호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
진광석 우해원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 18:30 5코트 39번 | 윤재한 박근호 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 호암클럽 | 송경훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 1 | 413 | |
충북-충주시 | 호암클럽 | 최영환 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 조승환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | 967 | |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 이현수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청토모 | 오종문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 3 | 968 | |
충북-청주시 | 청토모 | 연지흠 |
조승환 이현수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 송경훈 최영환 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
조승환 이현수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:00 12코트 33번 | 오종문 연지흠 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
오종문 연지흠 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 18:30 4코트 39번 | 송경훈 최영환 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 허정민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 337 | |
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 우동철 | ||||||||||
인천-연수구 | 예송클럽 | 남경파 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 969 | ||
인천-연수구 | 예송클럽 | 한만웅 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 이글식스 | 권도엽 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1517 | |
전국-전국 | 이글식스 | 김봉석 |
남경파 한만웅 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 허정민 우동철 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
남경파 한만웅 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:45 2코트 32번 | 권도엽 김봉석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
권도엽 김봉석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:45 2코트 36번 | 허정민 우동철 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 주말민턴 | 유광수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 636 | |
전북-군산시 | 주말민턴 | 송덕균 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 최영찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | 970 | |
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 김영현 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 용문클럽 | 안종찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 1518 | |
경기-양평군 | 용문클럽 | 김영돈 |
안종찬 김영돈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 최영찬 김영현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
안종찬 김영돈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:45 1코트 32번 | 유광수 송덕균 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
유광수 송덕균 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:45 1코트 36번 | 최영찬 김영현 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 삼성클럽 | 이순창 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 297 | |
충북-충북 | 삼성클럽 | 김주성 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 유영운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | 971 | |
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 이성호 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 82개판 | 최우열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 1519 | |
전국-전국 | 82개판 | 이용희 |
최우열 이용희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 이순창 김주성 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최우열 이용희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:30 12코트 31번 | 유영운 이성호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
유영운 이성호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:30 12코트 35번 | 이순창 김주성 |
|
17 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | 오태클럽 | 이재용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 25 | |
경북-구미시 | 오태클럽 | 신병철 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 팀하이텍 | 이민우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 2 | 972 | |
전국-전국 | 팀하이텍 | 이상운 | ||||||||||
울산-남구 | 시크릿 | 이재수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1520 | |
울산-남구 | 시크릿 | 정회식 |
이재용 신병철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 15:30 1코트 27번 | 이민우 이상운 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이재용 신병철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:30 11코트 31번 | 이재수 정회식 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이재수 정회식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:30 11코트 35번 | 이민우 이상운 |
|
13 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | Winner | 이진수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 49 | |
경북-안동시 | Winner | 김문엽 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 이글스 | 손영진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 298 | |
전국-전국 | 이글스 | 이신국 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주현성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1521 | ||
충북-충주시 | 김양수 |
이진수 김문엽 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:00 7코트 29번 | 주현성 김양수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이진수 김문엽 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 손영진 이신국 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
손영진 이신국 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 18:45 2코트 40번 | 주현성 김양수 |
|
25 | 19 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청토모 | 심대섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 637 | |
충북-청주시 | 청토모 | 전인문 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 대경79 | 배도현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | 973 | |
전국-전국 | 대경79 | 김응태 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 배영수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 1522 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이종주 |
배영수 이종주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 15:15 12코트 26번 | 심대섭 전인문 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
배영수 이종주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:30 10코트 31번 | 배도현 김응태 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
배도현 김응태 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:30 10코트 35번 | 심대섭 전인문 |
|
15 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 안효모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 468 | |
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 유현식 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 김성길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 230 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 최종선 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 동중클럽 | 하종우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | 1523 | |
경기-성남시 | 동중클럽 | 신경호 |
하종우 신경호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 15:15 10코트 26번 | 안효모 유현식 |
|
3 | 25 | ||
하종우 신경호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:30 9코트 31번 | 김성길 최종선 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김성길 최종선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 17:30 9코트 35번 | 안효모 유현식 |
|
18 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 김남영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 469 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 양현철 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 열린 | 김유찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | 217 | |
경기-오산시 | 열린 | 한영수 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 하이클리어75 | 최철범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1524 | |
전국-전국 | 하이클리어75 | 류원형 |
김유찬 한영수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 15:15 9코트 26번 | 김남영 양현철 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김유찬 한영수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 16:45 7코트 32번 | 최철범 류원형 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최철범 류원형 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 26일 18:30 3코트 39번 | 김남영 양현철 |
|
15 | 25 |