A-B | 김형권 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 18:15 8코트 38번 | 황주선 | C-D | |
최영일 | 24 | 25 | 이삼찬 | ||
C | 조운환 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 17:45 6코트 36번 | 황주선 | D | |
김길용 | 22 | 25 | 이삼찬 | ||
A | 김형권 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 17:45 5코트 36번 | 이상국 | B | |
최영일 | 25 | 22 | 윤석현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오클럽 | 김형권 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오클럽 | 최영일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 김선태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 71 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 한광택 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이판희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 74 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이원현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 김응서 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 75 | -5 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 김호석 |
김응서 김호석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 이판희 이원현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김선태 한광택 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 김형권 최영일 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김선태 한광택 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 김응서 김호석 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김형권 최영일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 이판희 이원현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김선태 한광택 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 17:00 8코트 33번 | 이판희 이원현 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김형권 최영일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 17:00 9코트 33번 | 김응서 김호석 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이상국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 윤석현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 정학중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 김종평 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 신광수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조대현 |
신광수 조대현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 정학중 김종평 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신광수 조대현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 이상국 윤석현 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이상국 윤석현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 17:00 7코트 33번 | 정학중 김종평 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조운환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김길용 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김영일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 32 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 지종진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 조장연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 이규황 |
조장연 이규황 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 김영일 지종진 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
조장연 이규황 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 16:00 9코트 29번 | 조운환 김길용 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
조운환 김길용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 17:00 6코트 33번 | 김영일 지종진 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 황주선 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 44 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이삼찬 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 김운기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 66 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 이관희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 임병기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 65 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 서병인 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG클럽 | 이대룡 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕MG클럽 | 황철상 |
황주선 이삼찬 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 김운기 이관희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이대룡 황철상 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 임병기 서병인 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이대룡 황철상 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 16:00 7코트 29번 | 황주선 이삼찬 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
임병기 서병인 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 김운기 이관희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이대룡 황철상 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 17:00 4코트 33번 | 김운기 이관희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임병기 서병인 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 9일 17:00 5코트 33번 | 황주선 이삼찬 |
|
12 | 25 |