A | 유동환2 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 17:30 5코트 19번 | 김양운1 | B-C | |
노미경2 | 25 | 22 | 김정남1 | ||
B | 김양운1 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 17:00 4코트 17번 | 최정호 | C | |
김정남1 | 25 | 12 | 곽은실 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 유동환2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 노미경2 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 유정현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 41 | 24 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 김문주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 유호상 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 69 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 최명숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 조영익 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 박정미 |
유동환2 노미경2 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 13:30 12코트 3번 | 유호상 최명숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유정현 김문주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 13:45 1코트 4번 | 조영익 박정미 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
유동환2 노미경2 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 14:30 4코트 7번 | 유정현 김문주 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
유호상 최명숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 14:30 5코트 7번 | 조영익 박정미 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
유동환2 노미경2 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 16:00 12코트 13번 | 조영익 박정미 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
유호상 최명숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 16:15 1코트 14번 | 유정현 김문주 |
|
9 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 김양운1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 김정남1 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 이경수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 김종순 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한우리 | 박현기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 최란희 |
김양운1 김정남1 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 13:30 11코트 3번 | 이경수 김종순 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김양운1 김정남1 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 14:30 3코트 7번 | 박현기 최란희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이경수 김종순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 16:00 11코트 13번 | 박현기 최란희 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 최정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | No.1 | 곽은실 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 이홍주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 임미경 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 덕동 | 정홍주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 덕동 | 윤명순 |
정홍주 윤명순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 13:30 10코트 3번 | 최정호 곽은실 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정홍주 윤명순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 14:30 2코트 7번 | 이홍주 임미경 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최정호 곽은실 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 16일 16:00 10코트 13번 | 이홍주 임미경 |
|
25 | 20 |