A-B | 오회수 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:30 12코트 19번 | 김선용 | C-E | |
노윤정 | 25 | 13 | 장미경 | ||
C-D | 정호용 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:45 4코트 16번 | 김선용 | E | |
정동연 | 20 | 25 | 장미경 | ||
A | 오회수 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:45 3코트 16번 | 추경석 | B | |
노윤정 | 25 | 16 | 최지현 | ||
C | 김태호 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:45 10코트 12번 | 정호용 | D | |
송은희 | 21 | 25 | 정동연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 오회수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 노윤정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 정충국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
김혜정 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 안원백 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
이소영 |
정충국 김혜정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:00 9코트 1번 | 안원백 이소영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정충국 김혜정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:45 10코트 4번 | 오회수 노윤정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
안원백 이소영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:00 8코트 9번 | 오회수 노윤정 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 추경석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최지현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 안국진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 박선희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 정천택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 김정희 |
안국진 박선희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:00 8코트 1번 | 추경석 최지현 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
안국진 박선희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:45 9코트 4번 | 정천택 김정희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
추경석 최지현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 정천택 김정희 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 김태호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 송은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 서명원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | ||
이미남 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 지정한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 이정화 |
서명원 이미남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:00 7코트 1번 | 지정한 이정화 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
서명원 이미남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:45 8코트 4번 | 김태호 송은희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
지정한 이정화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:00 1코트 9번 | 김태호 송은희 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 정호용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
정동연 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 노선열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | ||
정윤난 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 김문모 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 김순선 |
김문모 김순선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:00 6코트 1번 | 노선열 정윤난 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김문모 김순선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:45 7코트 4번 | 정호용 정동연 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
노선열 정윤난 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:45 12코트 8번 | 정호용 정동연 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 김선용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 장미경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 전영선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
정충해 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 최승택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 김명선 |
최승택 김명선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:00 5코트 1번 | 전영선 정충해 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최승택 김명선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:45 6코트 4번 | 김선용 장미경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
전영선 정충해 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:45 11코트 8번 | 김선용 장미경 |
|
21 | 25 |