A-B | 황순환 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:45 10코트 20번 | 최문영 | C-D | |
신윤희 | 20 | 25 | 정인숙 | ||
C | 최문영 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:30 9코트 19번 | 이예제 | D | |
정인숙 | 25 | 20 | 강명숙 | ||
A | 이찬하 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:30 8코트 19번 | 황순환 | B | |
서원석 | 19 | 25 | 신윤희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬하 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 서원석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 신윤영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 64 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 하경희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 박종현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 68 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 탁원화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 송주섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정명숙 |
송주섭 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 9코트 5번 | 이찬하 서원석 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
신윤영 하경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 10코트 5번 | 박종현 탁원화 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이찬하 서원석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:15 6코트 10번 | 박종현 탁원화 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
송주섭 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:15 5코트 10번 | 신윤영 하경희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
송주섭 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:15 8코트 14번 | 박종현 탁원화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이찬하 서원석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:15 10코트 14번 | 신윤영 하경희 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황순환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신윤희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 최한순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김선식 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 채희천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김현주 |
황순환 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 8코트 5번 | 채희천 김현주 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
황순환 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:15 2코트 10번 | 최한순 김선식 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
채희천 김현주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:15 7코트 14번 | 최한순 김선식 |
|
10 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최문영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정인숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 지성석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 이혜숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 이백구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 남성희 |
이백구 남성희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 7코트 5번 | 최문영 정인숙 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이백구 남성희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:15 1코트 10번 | 지성석 이혜숙 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
최문영 정인숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:15 5코트 14번 | 지성석 이혜숙 |
|
25 | 8 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이예제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 강명숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 홍주화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 박해란 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 정희만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 윤명순 |
이예제 강명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 1코트 5번 | 홍주화 박해란 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이예제 강명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:00 12코트 9번 | 정희만 윤명순 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
홍주화 박해란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:15 2코트 14번 | 정희만 윤명순 |
|
25 | 13 |