A-B | 안상우 | 결승 화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 18:00 8코트 39번 | 이정무 | C-D | |
김한구 | 17 | 21 | 김윤수 | ||
C | 송준 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 17:00 6코트 35번 | 이정무 | D | |
박세홍 | 16 | 21 | 김윤수 | ||
A | 안상우 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 17:00 5코트 35번 | 김정균 | B | |
김한구 | 21 | 13 | 김종윤 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-송파구 | 올스매싱 | 안상우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
서울-송파구 | 올스매싱 | 김한구 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 예통 | 현희진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 53 | 21 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 예통 | 권동영 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | NO.1 | 우병대 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 57 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | NO.1 | 김영환 | ||||||||||
경기-가평군 | 믿거조 | 조경래 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 75 | -54 | 4 | ||
경기-가평군 | 믿거조 | 조성욱 |
우병대 김영환 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 14:00 2코트 23번 | 현희진 권동영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
조경래 조성욱 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 14:00 3코트 23번 | 안상우 김한구 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
현희진 권동영 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 15:00 3코트 27번 | 안상우 김한구 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
우병대 김영환 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 15:00 2코트 27번 | 조경래 조성욱 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
우병대 김영환 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 16:15 2코트 32번 | 안상우 김한구 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
현희진 권동영 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 16:15 3코트 32번 | 조경래 조성욱 |
|
25 | 7 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 홍유릉 | 김정균 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 홍유릉 | 김종윤 | ||||||||||
서울-동대문구 | 하늘뜻 | 구인모 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 44 | 20 | 2 | ||
서울-동대문구 | 하늘뜻 | 최현석 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 백봉멀티 | 구동효 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 58 | 3 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 백봉멀티 | 김태훈 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 한마음 | 송은찬 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 75 | -50 | 4 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 한마음 | 송은성 |
구동효 김태훈 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:45 12코트 22번 | 송은찬 송은성 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
구인모 최현석 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 14:00 1코트 23번 | 김정균 김종윤 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
구동효 김태훈 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 14:45 11코트 26번 | 구인모 최현석 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
송은찬 송은성 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 15:00 1코트 27번 | 김정균 김종윤 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
구동효 김태훈 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 16:00 12코트 31번 | 김정균 김종윤 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
송은찬 송은성 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 16:15 1코트 32번 | 구인모 최현석 |
|
5 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-노원구 | 참사랑클럽 | 송준 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 27 | 48 | 1 | ||
서울-노원구 | 참사랑클럽 | 박세홍 | ||||||||||
경기-가평군 | 짜쓰 | 한상준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 46 | 16 | 2 | ||
경기-가평군 | 짜쓰 | 이종민 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | NO.1 | 김봉기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 74 | -31 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | NO.1 | 임윤성 | ||||||||||
경기-가평군 | 짜쓰 | 김성국 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
경기-가평군 | 짜쓰 | 박리오 |
김성국 박리오 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:45 10코트 22번 | 한상준 이종민 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
송준 박세홍 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:45 11코트 22번 | 김봉기 임윤성 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
한상준 이종민 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 14:45 8코트 26번 | 김봉기 임윤성 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김성국 박리오 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 14:45 7코트 26번 | 송준 박세홍 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김성국 박리오 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 16:00 3코트 31번 | 김봉기 임윤성 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
한상준 이종민 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 16:00 4코트 31번 | 송준 박세홍 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 청춘 | 이정무 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 청춘 | 김윤수 | ||||||||||
경기-파주시 | 양파 | 김민제 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-파주시 | 양파 | 윤아현 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 차산 | 박희정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 71 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 김재원 | |||||||||||
서울-동대문구 | 우리는우승 | 정우창 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
서울-동대문구 | 우리는우승 | 신현준 |
김민제 윤아현 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:45 6코트 22번 | 이정무 김윤수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정우창 신현준 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:45 9코트 22번 | 박희정 김재원 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이정무 김윤수 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 14:45 6코트 26번 | 박희정 김재원 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김민제 윤아현 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 14:45 3코트 26번 | 정우창 신현준 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김민제 윤아현 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 16:00 1코트 31번 | 박희정 김재원 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이정무 김윤수 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 16:00 2코트 31번 | 정우창 신현준 |
|
25 | 0 |