A1-D2 | 최근화 | 결승 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 17:45 11코트 28번 | 이충재 | C1-B2 | |
김진영 | 20 | 25 | 김수철 | ||
C1-A2 | 이충재 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 17:30 8코트 27번 | 김기현 | D1-B2 | |
김수철 | 25 | 22 | 장성택 | ||
A1-C2 | 최근화 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 17:30 7코트 27번 | 김광호 | B1-D2 | |
김진영 | 25 | 21 | 이신원 | ||
D1 | 김기현 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 17:00 1코트 25번 | 고형순 | B2 | |
장성택 | 25 | 22 | 강민석 | ||
C1 | 이충재 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:45 22코트 24번 | 김창주 | A2 | |
김수철 | 25 | 16 | 정무교 | ||
B1 | 김광호 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:45 21코트 24번 | 김남현 | D2 | |
이신원 | 25 | 17 | 조호근 | ||
A1 | 최근화 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:45 20코트 24번 | 이강선 | C2 | |
김진영 | 25 | 16 | 조병현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 최근화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 김진영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 김창주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 정무교 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 김문석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 나종민 |
최근화 김진영 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 14:00 13코트 13번 | 김창주 정무교 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최근화 김진영 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 15:00 3코트 17번 | 김문석 나종민 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김창주 정무교 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:15 1코트 22번 | 김문석 나종민 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 김광호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 이신원 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 고형순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 강민석 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 이웅교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 남계수 |
고형순 강민석 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 14:00 12코트 13번 | 이웅교 남계수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
고형순 강민석 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 15:00 1코트 17번 | 김광호 이신원 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이웅교 남계수 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:00 22코트 21번 | 김광호 이신원 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 이충재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김수철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 이강선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 조병현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 김대현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 이봉길 |
이충재 김수철 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 14:00 11코트 13번 | 이강선 조병현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이충재 김수철 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 14:45 19코트 16번 | 김대현 이봉길 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이강선 조병현 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:00 21코트 21번 | 김대현 이봉길 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 김기현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 장성택 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김남현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 조호근 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 최재경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 장동기 |
김기현 장성택 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 14:00 10코트 13번 | 최재경 장동기 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김기현 장성택 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 14:45 18코트 16번 | 김남현 조호근 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최재경 장동기 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:00 20코트 21번 | 김남현 조호근 |
|
19 | 25 |