A1-C2 | 이상준 | 결승 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 17:45 2코트 28번 | 이상수 | C1-B2 | |
강동환 | 23 | 25 | 한기섭 | ||
C1 | 이상수 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 17:15 9코트 26번 | 전제룡 | A2-B2 | |
한기섭 | 25 | 14 | 김창하 | ||
A1 | 이상준 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 17:15 8코트 26번 | 김형철 | B1-C2 | |
강동환 | 25 | 20 | 류재응 | ||
B1 | 김태운 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:30 20코트 23번 | 김형철 | C2 | |
최성효 | 11 | 25 | 류재응 | ||
A2 | 전제룡 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:30 21코트 23번 | 이완우 | B2 | |
김창하 | 25 | 18 | 김령경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 이상준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 강동환 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 전제룡 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김창하 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 김형기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 최병수 |
이상준 강동환 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 14:15 4코트 14번 | 전제룡 김창하 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이상준 강동환 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 15:00 21코트 17번 | 김형기 최병수 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
전제룡 김창하 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:30 6코트 23번 | 김형기 최병수 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김태운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 최성효 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 이완우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 김령경 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 김길중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 이창호 |
김태운 최성효 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 13:45 16코트 12번 | 이완우 김령경 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김태운 최성효 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 14:45 17코트 16번 | 김길중 이창호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이완우 김령경 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:00 14코트 21번 | 김길중 이창호 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해송 | 이상수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해송 | 한기섭 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 김형철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 류재응 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 손병길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 권혁상 |
손병길 권혁상 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 13:45 10코트 12번 | 김형철 류재응 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
손병길 권혁상 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 14:45 16코트 16번 | 이상수 한기섭 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김형철 류재응 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 16:00 11코트 21번 | 이상수 한기섭 |
|
24 | 25 |