A-B | 안준림 | 결승 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 13:00 4코트 9번 | 전대웅 | C-E | |
정하오 | 25 | 16 | 황명자 | ||
C-D | 전대웅 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 12:45 5코트 8번 | 김수철 | E | |
황명자 | 25 | 19 | 김나리 | ||
A | 안준림 | 4강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 12:45 4코트 8번 | 엄현미 | B | |
정하오 | 25 | 22 | 이창민 | ||
C | 노찬솔 | 8강 강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 12:30 8코트 7번 | 전대웅 | D | |
송순미 | 21 | 25 | 황명자 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 안준림 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 정하오 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이현빈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 51 | 18 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 신수인 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 서정무 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 65 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 최은옥 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 김경율 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 최수지 |
이현빈 신수인 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:00 4코트 1번 | 서정무 최은옥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김경율 최수지 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:00 6코트 1번 | 안준림 정하오 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
서정무 최은옥 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:30 15코트 3번 | 안준림 정하오 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이현빈 신수인 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:30 13코트 3번 | 김경율 최수지 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이현빈 신수인 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 12:00 22코트 5번 | 안준림 정하오 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
서정무 최은옥 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 12:15 2코트 6번 | 김경율 최수지 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 엄현미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 이창민 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 강욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김성희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 이기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 46 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 배미란 |
강욱 김성희 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:00 3코트 1번 | 엄현미 이창민 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강욱 김성희 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:30 12코트 3번 | 이기석 배미란 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
엄현미 이창민 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 12:00 21코트 5번 | 이기석 배미란 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 노찬솔 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 송순미 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 권민철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 전나현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이창섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이현아 |
이창섭 이현아 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:00 1코트 1번 | 노찬솔 송순미 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이창섭 이현아 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:30 10코트 3번 | 권민철 전나현 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
노찬솔 송순미 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 12:00 19코트 5번 | 권민철 전나현 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 전대웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 황명자 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김대호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김은영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 김정근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 강다연 |
김정근 강다연 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:00 2코트 1번 | 김대호 김은영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김정근 강다연 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:30 11코트 3번 | 전대웅 황명자 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김대호 김은영 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 12:00 20코트 5번 | 전대웅 황명자 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김수철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김나리 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이수원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 조효민 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 이진순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 전다현 |
김수철 김나리 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:00 5코트 1번 | 이수원 조효민 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김수철 김나리 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 11:30 14코트 3번 | 이진순 전다현 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이수원 조효민 |
강릉아레나체육관 7월 20일 12:15 1코트 6번 | 이진순 전다현 |
|
25 | 17 |