A-B | 이태영 | 결승 이순신체육관 9월 22일 17:45 3코트 32번 | 이병용 | C-E | |
최장민 | 25 | 20 | 최병원 | ||
C-D | 김규경 | 4강 이순신체육관 9월 22일 17:15 8코트 30번 | 이병용 | E | |
이건 | 23 | 25 | 최병원 | ||
A | 이태영 | 4강 이순신체육관 9월 22일 17:15 7코트 30번 | 임영택 | B | |
최장민 | 25 | 16 | 배근직 | ||
C | 이상옥 | 8강 이순신체육관 9월 22일 16:45 3코트 28번 | 김규경 | D | |
배정권 | 19 | 25 | 이건 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 파워클럽 | 이태영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 파워클럽 | 최장민 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 김형근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 2 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 윤맹규 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김서희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 임채풍 |
김서희 임채풍 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 13:30 4코트 15번 | 김형근 윤맹규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김서희 임채풍 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 14:45 7코트 20번 | 이태영 최장민 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김형근 윤맹규 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 16:00 4코트 25번 | 이태영 최장민 |
|
12 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 공수 | 임영택 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 공수 | 배근직 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 정장환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 김지훈 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령연합 | 이기복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령연합 | 김영태 |
정장환 김지훈 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 13:30 2코트 15번 | 이기복 김영태 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정장환 김지훈 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 14:45 5코트 20번 | 임영택 배근직 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이기복 김영태 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 16:00 3코트 25번 | 임영택 배근직 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 콕사랑 | 이상옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 콕사랑 | 배정권 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 박경호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 황인호 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 금강 | 김춘성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-공주시 | 금강 | 김태헌 |
박경호 황인호 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 13:15 1코트 14번 | 김춘성 김태헌 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박경호 황인호 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 14:30 4코트 19번 | 이상옥 배정권 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김춘성 김태헌 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 15:30 12코트 23번 | 이상옥 배정권 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 김규경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 이건 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온천클럽 | 최기복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온천클럽 | 정종흥 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 오장교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 안두근 |
김규경 이건 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 13:00 11코트 13번 | 오장교 안두근 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김규경 이건 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 14:15 7코트 18번 | 최기복 정종흥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
오장교 안두근 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 15:30 10코트 23번 | 최기복 정종흥 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-홍성군 | 남산클럽 | 이병용 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 남산클럽 | 최병원 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 행복 | 이증의 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 66 | 6 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 우성 | 오태석 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 오륙회 | 고행삼 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 67 | -2 | 3 | ||
충남-서산시 | 오륙회 | 김경욱 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 유승원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 윤창근 |
유승원 윤창근 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 이병용 최병원 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이증의 오태석 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 고행삼 김경욱 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
고행삼 김경욱 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 14:15 5코트 18번 | 이병용 최병원 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유승원 윤창근 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 14:15 4코트 18번 | 이증의 오태석 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유승원 윤창근 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 15:30 8코트 23번 | 고행삼 김경욱 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이병용 최병원 |
이순신체육관 9월 22일 15:30 9코트 23번 | 이증의 오태석 |
|
25 | 22 |