A-C | 김완규 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 송석윤 | D-G | |
김종완 | 25 | 15 | 이규수 | ||
D-E | 송석윤 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 허창원 | F-G | |
이규수 | 25 | 15 | 홍순철 | ||
A | 조재구 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 김완규 | B-C | |
김점식 | 16 | 25 | 김종완 | ||
F | 허창원 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 전창선 | G | |
홍순철 | 25 | 22 | 최성준 | ||
D | 송석윤 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 김경회 | E | |
이규수 | 25 | 23 | 김문수 | ||
B | 김완규 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 송승호 | C | |
김종완 | 25 | 17 | 한성학 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-증평군 | 한별클럽 | 조재구 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-증평군 | 한별클럽 | 김점식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조양준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 60 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 유용식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 오해정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 70 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 황기재 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 지봉현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | -19 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김병석 |
지봉현 김병석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 조재구 김점식 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조양준 유용식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 오해정 황기재 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조양준 유용식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 지봉현 김병석 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
조재구 김점식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 오해정 황기재 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
조양준 유용식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 조재구 김점식 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
오해정 황기재 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 지봉현 김병석 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 화랑클럽 | 김완규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 화랑클럽 | 김종완 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 오승철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 박종배 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 박종술 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 유오식 |
오승철 박종배 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 김완규 김종완 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
오승철 박종배 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 박종술 유오식 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김완규 김종완 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 박종술 유오식 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 송승호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 한성학 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 남기문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 최창호 | ||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 정재욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 최진호 |
송승호 한성학 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 정재욱 최진호 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
송승호 한성학 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 남기문 최창호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정재욱 최진호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 남기문 최창호 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 송석윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이규수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 신병철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 김화선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 남일클럽 | 김홍 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 남일클럽 | 한창우 |
송석윤 이규수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 신병철 김화선 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
송석윤 이규수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 김홍 한창우 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
신병철 김화선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 김홍 한창우 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 김경회 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 김문수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 신현택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 서영석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 곽진호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 박병용 |
곽진호 박병용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 김경회 김문수 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
곽진호 박병용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 신현택 서영석 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김경회 김문수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 신현택 서영석 |
|
25 | 22 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 허창원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 홍순철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 임의택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 강병수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 박상진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 손우진 |
박상진 손우진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 허창원 홍순철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박상진 손우진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 임의택 강병수 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
허창원 홍순철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 임의택 강병수 |
|
25 | 16 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 전창선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 최성준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김수일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 오현석 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 한별클럽 | 이은중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-증평군 | 한별클럽 | 성국철 |
전창선 최성준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 이은중 성국철 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
전창선 최성준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 김수일 오현석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이은중 성국철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 13일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 김수일 오현석 |
|
20 | 25 |