A1-B2 | 어광식 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 15:45 5코트 24번 | 박승원 | A2-B1 | |
김종수 | 12 | 25 | 김수철 | ||
A2 | 고형순 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 15:15 4코트 22번 | 박승원 | B1 | |
김병수 | 14 | 25 | 김수철 | ||
A1 | 최의석 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 15:15 3코트 22번 | 어광식 | B2 | |
문성국 | 21 | 25 | 김종수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 최의석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 67 | -3 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 문성국 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 고형순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 63 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김병수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 최정우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 73 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김대기 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 김성래 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 64 | 8 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 정형철 |
김성래 정형철 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 12:45 10코트 12번 | 최정우 김대기 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
고형순 김병수 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 12:45 9코트 12번 | 최의석 문성국 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
고형순 김병수 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 김성래 정형철 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최정우 김대기 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 최의석 문성국 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
고형순 김병수 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 14:30 7코트 19번 | 최정우 김대기 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최의석 문성국 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 14:30 10코트 19번 | 김성래 정형철 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 박승원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김수철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 어광식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 61 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김종수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 설계찬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 64 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 송명호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 맹윤재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 문동현 |
박승원 김수철 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 12:45 8코트 12번 | 맹윤재 문동현 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
어광식 김종수 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 12:45 7코트 12번 | 설계찬 송명호 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
어광식 김종수 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 13:30 12코트 15번 | 박승원 김수철 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
맹윤재 문동현 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 13:45 1코트 16번 | 설계찬 송명호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
어광식 김종수 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 14:30 5코트 19번 | 맹윤재 문동현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
설계찬 송명호 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 14:30 6코트 19번 | 박승원 김수철 |
|
16 | 25 |