A1-B2 | 고경순 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 15:45 1코트 24번 | 박은지 | A2-B1 | |
전보라 | 25 | 11 | 김은설 | ||
A2 | 김미영 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 15:00 8코트 21번 | 박은지 | B1 | |
이하나 | 21 | 25 | 김은설 | ||
A1 | 고경순 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 15:00 7코트 21번 | 조효민 | B2 | |
전보라 | 25 | 16 | 송순미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 고경순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 전보라 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 김미영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 60 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 이하나 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김나리 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 3 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 우리 | 양미란 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 신수인 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김연희 |
김미영 이하나 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 12:45 5코트 12번 | 신수인 김연희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김나리 양미란 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 12:45 6코트 12번 | 고경순 전보라 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김미영 이하나 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 13:30 10코트 15번 | 김나리 양미란 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
고경순 전보라 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 13:30 11코트 15번 | 신수인 김연희 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
김미영 이하나 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 14:30 3코트 19번 | 고경순 전보라 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
신수인 김연희 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 14:30 4코트 19번 | 김나리 양미란 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 박은지 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 63 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김은설 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 조효민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 60 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 송순미 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 박설희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 72 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 이나영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 박현경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 박용림 |
박설희 이나영 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 12:45 3코트 12번 | 조효민 송순미 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박은지 김은설 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 12:45 4코트 12번 | 박현경 박용림 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박설희 이나영 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 13:30 8코트 15번 | 박은지 김은설 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박현경 박용림 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 13:30 9코트 15번 | 조효민 송순미 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박설희 이나영 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 14:30 1코트 19번 | 박현경 박용림 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
조효민 송순미 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 16일 14:30 2코트 19번 | 박은지 김은설 |
|
24 | 25 |