A | 이지호 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 14:45 1코트 28번 | 박경수 | B-C | |
신동길 | 20 | 25 | 김종대 | ||
B | 박경수 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 13:45 2코트 24번 | 김선규 | C | |
김종대 | 25 | 23 | 박유진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 이지호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 신동길 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 이진용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 오길재 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 차순규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 67 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 김순삼 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 이효석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 김학성 |
이효석 김학성 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 11:00 1코트 13번 | 이지호 신동길 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
차순규 김순삼 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 11:00 2코트 13번 | 이진용 오길재 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이진용 오길재 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 11:45 4코트 16번 | 이지호 신동길 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이효석 김학성 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 11:45 3코트 16번 | 차순규 김순삼 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이효석 김학성 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 13:00 1코트 21번 | 이진용 오길재 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이지호 신동길 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 차순규 김순삼 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 박경수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
가온 | 김종대 | |||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 차대헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 고동근 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 문용일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 노병주 |
차대헌 고동근 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 박경수 김종대 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
차대헌 고동근 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 11:30 4코트 15번 | 문용일 노병주 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박경수 김종대 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 12:45 2코트 20번 | 문용일 노병주 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 김선규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 박유진 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 김경석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 진상택 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 배대관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온 | 김영주 |
김경석 진상택 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 김선규 박유진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김경석 진상택 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 11:30 3코트 15번 | 배대관 김영주 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김선규 박유진 |
배드민턴전용구장 6월 19일 12:45 1코트 20번 | 배대관 김영주 |
|
25 | 22 |