A-B | 권관희 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 18:45 1코트 40번 | 김성현 | C-D | |
권창오 | 14 | 25 | 주사중 | ||
C | 김성현 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 18:30 6코트 39번 | 이호원 | D | |
주사중 | 25 | 21 | 류희상 | ||
A | 권관희 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 18:30 5코트 39번 | 한석훈 | B | |
권창오 | 25 | 7 | 황창수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 권관희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 권창오 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 노정군 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 58 | 11 | 2 | ||
해양클럽 | 권기억 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김민호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 57 | 13 | 3 | ||
선부클럽 | 김영진 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 부곡클럽 | 한윤선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | ||
부곡클럽 | 이창주 |
김민호 김영진 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 16:15 4코트 30번 | 권관희 권창오 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
한윤선 이창주 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 노정군 권기억 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
권관희 권창오 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 17:00 7코트 33번 | 노정군 권기억 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
한윤선 이창주 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 17:00 8코트 33번 | 김민호 김영진 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
한윤선 이창주 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 17:45 10코트 36번 | 권관희 권창오 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
노정군 권기억 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 18:00 1코트 37번 | 김민호 김영진 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 점섬클럽 | 한석훈 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 1 | ||
점섬클럽 | 황창수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 김정오 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 2 | ||
고잔클럽 | 정택근 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 화랑클럽 | 차정호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
화랑클럽 | 송기봉 |
한석훈 황창수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 16:30 10코트 31번 | 차정호 송기봉 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
한석훈 황창수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 17:30 6코트 35번 | 김정오 정택근 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
차정호 송기봉 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 18:15 4코트 38번 | 김정오 정택근 |
|
0 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 삼일클럽 | 김성현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
삼일클럽 | 주사중 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 박종우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 권순철 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 와동민턴하루 | 김정열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
와동민턴하루 | 정선우 |
박종우 권순철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 16:30 9코트 31번 | 김정열 정선우 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박종우 권순철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 17:30 5코트 35번 | 김성현 주사중 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김정열 정선우 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 18:15 3코트 38번 | 김성현 주사중 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 이호원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 류희상 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김승환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 박성남 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 금탁연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
고잔클럽 | 이경수 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해오름 | 이상록 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
해오름 | 조성경 |
금탁연 이경수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 16:30 8코트 31번 | 이상록 조성경 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김승환 박성남 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 16:30 7코트 31번 | 이호원 류희상 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김승환 박성남 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 17:30 3코트 35번 | 금탁연 이경수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이상록 조성경 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 17:30 4코트 35번 | 이호원 류희상 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이호원 류희상 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 18:15 2코트 38번 | 금탁연 이경수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김승환 박성남 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 18:15 1코트 38번 | 이상록 조성경 |
|
0 | 0 |