A-C | 하태민 | 결승 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 16:45 9코트 32번 | 김정화 | D-F | |
엄대석 | 25 | 20 | 류광현 | ||
D-E | 김정화 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 16:00 9코트 29번 | 박광신 | F | |
류광현 | 25 | 17 | 조동현 | ||
A | 김도형 | 4강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 하태민 | B-C | |
김승태 | 13 | 25 | 엄대석 | ||
D | 김기행 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 김정화 | E | |
박병철 | 18 | 25 | 류광현 | ||
B | 곽호연 | 8강 와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 하태민 | C | |
정지성 | 5 | 25 | 엄대석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김도형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
선부미디어 | 김승태 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 해양클럽 | 전병춘 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | ||
해양클럽 | 유현덕 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 구룡클럽 | 이희욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
구룡클럽 | 이덕표 |
이희욱 이덕표 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 전병춘 유현덕 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이희욱 이덕표 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 김도형 김승태 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
전병춘 유현덕 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 김도형 김승태 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 곽호연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
선부클럽 | 정지성 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 팔각클럽 | 김재순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
팔각클럽 | 엄정용 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 정현수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 김신 |
정현수 김신 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 김재순 엄정용 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정현수 김신 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 곽호연 정지성 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김재순 엄정용 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 곽호연 정지성 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 반월클럽 | 하태민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
반월클럽 | 엄대석 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 오창수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 2 | ||
고잔클럽 | 유병헌 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 김오섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
자강클럽 | 김상훈 |
오창수 유병헌 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 김오섭 김상훈 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
오창수 유병헌 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 하태민 엄대석 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김오섭 김상훈 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 하태민 엄대석 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 화랑클럽 | 김기행 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
화랑클럽 | 박병철 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 박찬영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
선부클럽 | 심윤석 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 하모니클럽 | 박희갑 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
하모니클럽 | 김동길 |
박찬영 심윤석 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 김기행 박병철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박찬영 심윤석 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 박희갑 김동길 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김기행 박병철 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 박희갑 김동길 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 선부미디어 | 김정화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
선부미디어 | 류광현 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 고잔클럽 | 정영호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
고잔클럽 | 최수안 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 자강클럽 | 박덕성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
자강클럽 | 전광운 |
김정화 류광현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 박덕성 전광운 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김정화 류광현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 정영호 최수안 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박덕성 전광운 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 정영호 최수안 |
|
22 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 노적봉클럽 | 박광신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
노적봉클럽 | 조동현 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 선부클럽 | 김재중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
선부클럽 | 정찬국 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 상록수클럽 | 정민재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
상록수클럽 | 양해수 |
박광신 조동현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 정민재 양해수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박광신 조동현 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 김재중 정찬국 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정민재 양해수 |
와동배드민턴전용구장 7월 10일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 김재중 정찬국 |
|
23 | 25 |