A1-C2 | 이수찬 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:15 6코트 18번 | 김영인 | C1-B2 | |
노건우 | 19 | 25 | 김동한 | ||
C1 | 김영인 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:00 11코트 17번 | 정태열 | A2-B2 | |
김동한 | 25 | 20 | 김보민 | ||
A1 | 최상경 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:00 10코트 17번 | 이수찬 | B1-C2 | |
최성환 | 24 | 25 | 노건우 | ||
B1 | 손원교 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:45 10코트 16번 | 이수찬 | C2 | |
이동헌 | 23 | 25 | 노건우 | ||
A2 | 정태열 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:45 11코트 16번 | 진현재 | B2 | |
김보민 | 25 | 20 | 신동훈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 약수클럽 | 최상경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수클럽 | 최성환 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 양주클럽 | 정태열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
양주클럽 | 김보민 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 안용재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 송산클럽 | 김도형 |
정태열 김보민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:45 11코트 12번 | 안용재 김도형 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정태열 김보민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 4코트 14번 | 최상경 최성환 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
안용재 김도형 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:30 8코트 15번 | 최상경 최성환 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 손원교 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 이동헌 | ||||||||||
경기-양주시 | 양주클럽 | 진현재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-양주시 | 양주클럽 | 신동훈 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 오제현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 이우용 |
진현재 신동훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:45 10코트 12번 | 손원교 이동헌 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
진현재 신동훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 3코트 14번 | 오제현 이우용 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
손원교 이동헌 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:30 7코트 15번 | 오제현 이우용 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 김영인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 김동한 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 이수찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 노건우 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미클럽 | 조현기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 진부클럽 | 주성배 |
조현기 주성배 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:45 9코트 12번 | 이수찬 노건우 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
조현기 주성배 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 2코트 14번 | 김영인 김동한 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이수찬 노건우 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:30 6코트 15번 | 김영인 김동한 |
|
13 | 25 |