A1-C2 | 이옥재 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 16:15 7코트 30번 | 김동근 | C1-B2 | |
강근빈 | 25 | 14 | 백상호 | ||
C1 | 김동근 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:45 18코트 28번 | 김영수 | A2-B2 | |
백상호 | 25 | 23 | 진영민 | ||
A1 | 박건우 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:45 17코트 28번 | 이옥재 | B1-C2 | |
이태우 | 18 | 25 | 강근빈 | ||
B1 | 이옥재 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 신동섭 | C2 | |
강근빈 | 25 | 20 | 정은철 | ||
A2 | 김우열 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 김영수 | B2 | |
최창열 | 17 | 25 | 진영민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 박건우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 이태우 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 배영 | 김우열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 배영 | 최창열 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 이수헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 유수필 |
김우열 최창열 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 이수헌 유수필 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김우열 최창열 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 박건우 이태우 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이수헌 유수필 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 박건우 이태우 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 이옥재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 강근빈 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 김영수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 진영민 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 이수용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 한정훈 |
이옥재 강근빈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:45 11코트 16번 | 김영수 진영민 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이옥재 강근빈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:45 13코트 20번 | 이수용 한정훈 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김영수 진영민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:45 15코트 24번 | 이수용 한정훈 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 김동근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 백상호 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도클럽 | 신동섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신도클럽 | 정은철 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 양기룡 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡클럽 | 박상윤 |
양기룡 박상윤 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 김동근 백상호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
양기룡 박상윤 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 신동섭 정은철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김동근 백상호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:30 18코트 23번 | 신동섭 정은철 |
|
25 | 17 |