A1-B2 | 이승욱 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:15 3코트 18번 | 심용군 | A2-B1 | |
황수혁 | 25 | 19 | 왕용인 | ||
A2 | 심용군 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:00 5코트 17번 | 정진성 | B1 | |
왕용인 | 25 | 12 | 임병수 | ||
A1 | 이승욱 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:00 4코트 17번 | 오윤선 | B2 | |
황수혁 | 25 | 15 | 오계성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 이승욱 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
드림클럽 | 황수혁 | |||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 좋은생각 | 심용군 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 52 | 20 | 2 | ||
좋은생각 | 왕용인 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 신동휘 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 74 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 조영훈 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 한태경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 권영찬 |
이승욱 황수혁 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:00 10코트 13번 | 신동휘 조영훈 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
심용군 왕용인 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:00 8코트 13번 | 한태경 권영찬 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
신동휘 조영훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 12코트 14번 | 한태경 권영찬 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
심용군 왕용인 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 11코트 14번 | 이승욱 황수혁 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
심용군 왕용인 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:45 3코트 16번 | 신동휘 조영훈 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
한태경 권영찬 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:45 4코트 16번 | 이승욱 황수혁 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 정진성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 임병수 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 오윤선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 58 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 오계성 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 김흥섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 0 | |||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 구자봉 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 배광준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 72 | -47 | 4 | ||
드림클럽 | 권기덕 |
정진성 임병수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:00 7코트 13번 | 김흥섭 구자봉 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
배광준 권기덕 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:00 6코트 13번 | 오윤선 오계성 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김흥섭 구자봉 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 10코트 14번 | 오윤선 오계성 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
배광준 권기덕 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 9코트 14번 | 정진성 임병수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
배광준 권기덕 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:45 1코트 16번 | 김흥섭 구자봉 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
오윤선 오계성 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:45 2코트 16번 | 정진성 임병수 |
|
22 | 25 |