A1-B2 | 유건상 | 결승 서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 13:15 3코트 8번 | 김상민 | A2-B1 | |
나유진 | 23 | 25 | 정도희 | ||
A2 | 김성태 | 4강 서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 13:00 2코트 7번 | 김상민 | B1 | |
천종순 | 24 | 25 | 정도희 | ||
A1 | 연진모 | 4강 서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 13:00 1코트 7번 | 유건상 | B2 | |
곽미란 | 21 | 25 | 나유진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 홍성군협회 | 연진모 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 1 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군협회 | 곽미란 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 김성태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 69 | 4 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여군협회 | 천종순 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양협회 | 신현민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 67 | -2 | 3 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청양협회 | 엄태옥 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 최정태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 74 | -8 | 4 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 이소영 |
최정태 이소영 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 11:30 3코트 1번 | 신현민 엄태옥 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
연진모 곽미란 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 11:30 4코트 1번 | 김성태 천종순 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김성태 천종순 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 12:00 4코트 3번 | 신현민 엄태옥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최정태 이소영 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 12:00 3코트 3번 | 연진모 곽미란 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최정태 이소영 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 12:30 3코트 5번 | 김성태 천종순 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
신현민 엄태옥 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 12:30 4코트 5번 | 연진모 곽미란 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군협회 | 김상민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군협회 | 정도희 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 서우 | 유건상 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 51 | 18 | 2 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서우 | 나유진 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양협회 | 이강신 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 70 | -19 | 3 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청양협회 | 김은선 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 유법권 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 5 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 김필순 |
이강신 김은선 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 11:30 1코트 1번 | 김상민 정도희 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
유건상 나유진 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 11:30 2코트 1번 | 유법권 김필순 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
유법권 김필순 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 12:00 2코트 3번 | 김상민 정도희 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이강신 김은선 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 12:00 1코트 3번 | 유건상 나유진 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이강신 김은선 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 12:30 1코트 5번 | 유법권 김필순 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김상민 정도희 |
서천군다목적체육관 10월 22일 12:30 2코트 5번 | 유건상 나유진 |
|
25 | 19 |