A1-C2 | 조성환 | 결승 서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 13:45 3코트 10번 | 최영근 | C1-B2 | |
한송희 | 25 | 17 | 김명옥 | ||
C1 | 김성진 | 4강 서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 13:30 3코트 9번 | 최영근 | A2-B2 | |
신차경 | 24 | 25 | 김명옥 | ||
A1 | 조성환 | 4강 서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 13:30 2코트 9번 | 남영복 | B1-C2 | |
한송희 | 25 | 17 | 임미화 | ||
B1 | 남영복 | 8강 서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 13:15 1코트 8번 | 강동호 | C2 | |
임미화 | 25 | 23 | 허기명 | ||
A2 | 박노혁 | 8강 서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 13:15 2코트 8번 | 최영근 | B2 | |
김혜연 | 17 | 25 | 김명옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서천군 | 서천 | 조성환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서천 | 한송희 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 박노혁 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 4 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 김혜연 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 서광석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 윤지아 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안시협회 | 이진랑 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안시협회 | 백용현 |
박노혁 김혜연 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 11:30 4코트 1번 | 조성환 한송희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
서광석 윤지아 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 11:30 5코트 1번 | 이진랑 백용현 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이진랑 백용현 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:00 8코트 3번 | 조성환 한송희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박노혁 김혜연 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:00 7코트 3번 | 서광석 윤지아 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조성환 한송희 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:45 2코트 6번 | 서광석 윤지아 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박노혁 김혜연 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:45 1코트 6번 | 이진랑 백용현 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 태안군협회 | 남영복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안군협회 | 임미화 | ||||||||||
충남-서천군 | 장항 | 최영근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 2 | ||
충남-서천군 | 장항 | 김명옥 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 황태봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 오은화 |
황태봉 오은화 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 11:30 3코트 1번 | 남영복 임미화 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
황태봉 오은화 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:00 6코트 3번 | 최영근 김명옥 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
남영복 임미화 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:30 9코트 5번 | 최영근 김명옥 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군협회 | 김성진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군협회 | 신차경 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 강동호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 38 | 32 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 허기명 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 장정희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 55 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 김상권 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 복주영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 75 | -63 | 4 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 이영희 |
복주영 이영희 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 11:30 2코트 1번 | 장정희 김상권 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
강동호 허기명 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 11:30 1코트 1번 | 김성진 신차경 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
강동호 허기명 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:00 4코트 3번 | 복주영 이영희 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
장정희 김상권 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:00 5코트 3번 | 김성진 신차경 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김성진 신차경 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:30 8코트 5번 | 복주영 이영희 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
강동호 허기명 |
서천국민체육센타 10월 22일 12:30 7코트 5번 | 장정희 김상권 |
|
25 | 12 |