A1-B2 | 이경민 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:30 7코트 27번 | 서형민 | A2-B1 | |
최장현 | 25 | 24 | 이광현 | ||
A2 | 권광옥 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:15 10코트 26번 | 서형민 | B1 | |
허남훈 | 22 | 25 | 이광현 | ||
A1 | 이경민 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:15 8코트 26번 | 김태훈 | B2 | |
최장현 | 25 | 9 | 윤충식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 팀플레이온 | 이경민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 55 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 티키타카 | 최장현 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 구성클럽 | 권광옥 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 68 | 0 | |||
충남-천안시 | 레벨업클럽 | 허남훈 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | TOP배드민턴체육관 | 김진수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 66 | 0 | |||
충남-천안시 | 한들클럽 | 황준영 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 정명수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 한승환 |
권광옥 허남훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 정명수 한승환 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김진수 황준영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 이경민 최장현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정명수 한승환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 5코트 22번 | 이경민 최장현 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김진수 황준영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 4코트 22번 | 권광옥 허남훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이경민 최장현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:45 8코트 24번 | 권광옥 허남훈 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김진수 황준영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:45 5코트 24번 | 정명수 한승환 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 한들클럽 | 서형민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 한들클럽 | 이광현 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡시협회 | 김태훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 50 | 14 | 2 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡시협회 | 윤충식 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 팀플레이온 | 이인노 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 57 | 4 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 팀플레이온 | 김영철 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 김희성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 75 | -50 | 4 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 이명훈 |
이인노 김영철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:30 16코트 19번 | 김태훈 윤충식 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
서형민 이광현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 김희성 이명훈 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김희성 이명훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 9코트 22번 | 김태훈 윤충식 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이인노 김영철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 6코트 22번 | 서형민 이광현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김태훈 윤충식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:45 10코트 24번 | 서형민 이광현 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이인노 김영철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:45 9코트 24번 | 김희성 이명훈 |
|
25 | 7 |