A-B | 양현서 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 박상수 | C-E | |
오재훈 | 16 | 25 | 윤성호 | ||
C-D | 박상수 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 박범철 | E | |
윤성호 | 25 | 24 | 이영현 | ||
A | 김진호 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 양현서 | B | |
김성록 | 16 | 25 | 오재훈 | ||
C | 박상수 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 김민수 | D | |
윤성호 | 25 | 21 | 조민식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 김진호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 김성록 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 김태우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 이대현 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신안클럽 | 임귀중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안클럽 | 김지삼 |
임귀중 김지삼 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 김진호 김성록 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
임귀중 김지삼 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 김태우 이대현 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김진호 김성록 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:30 11코트 19번 | 김태우 이대현 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 양현서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 오재훈 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 한들클럽 | 이승준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 35 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안클럽 | 우영범 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 파워 | 이영운 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 파워 | 김용민 |
이승준 우영범 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 양현서 오재훈 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이승준 우영범 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:30 12코트 15번 | 이영운 김용민 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
양현서 오재훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 이영운 김용민 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 박상수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여 | 윤성호 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 한들클럽 | 서형민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 한들클럽 | 권순철 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 윤시현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 송현진 |
서형민 권순철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 11:30 13코트 11번 | 윤시현 송현진 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
서형민 권순철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:15 14코트 14번 | 박상수 윤성호 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
윤시현 송현진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:15 14코트 18번 | 박상수 윤성호 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | TOP배드민턴체육관 | 김민수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | TOP배드민턴체육관 | 조민식 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 박준혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 이주성 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 파워 | 문배희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 파워 | 윤다빈 |
김민수 조민식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 11:30 7코트 11번 | 박준혁 이주성 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김민수 조민식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 문배희 윤다빈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박준혁 이주성 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 문배희 윤다빈 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 한들클럽 | 박범철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성환클럽 | 이영현 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 백인성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 이준엽 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 온양 | 김진언 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 장신 |
박범철 이영현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 11:30 6코트 11번 | 김진언 장신 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박범철 이영현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 백인성 이준엽 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김진언 장신 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 백인성 이준엽 |
|
21 | 25 |