A | 이두원 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 11:30 11코트 11번 | 박찬영 | B-C | |
강민기 | 21 | 25 | 이현범 | ||
B | 박찬영 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 11:00 10코트 9번 | 김동리 | C | |
이현범 | 25 | 11 | 최경환 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 병천클럽 | 이두원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 병천클럽 | 강민기 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 서순우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 72 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 손진환 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 송악 | 양진천 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 64 | 4 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 송악 | 곽민수 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 헤어핀클럽 | 유우상 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
충남-태안군 | 헤어핀클럽 | 이병주 |
양진천 곽민수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 유우상 이병주 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
서순우 손진환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 이두원 강민기 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
서순우 손진환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 양진천 곽민수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유우상 이병주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 이두원 강민기 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이두원 강민기 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 양진천 곽민수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
서순우 손진환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 유우상 이병주 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 원북클럽 | 박찬영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안클럽 | 이현범 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 오윤영1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 손청국 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 박진호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 김기홍 |
박진호 김기홍 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 박찬영 이현범 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박진호 김기홍 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 오윤영1 손청국 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박찬영 이현범 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 오윤영1 손청국 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 신안클럽 | 김동리 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안클럽 | 최경환 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 레벨업 | 송창훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 레벨업 | 김정환 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 이상렬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 54 | 11 | 3 | ||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 고광훈 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 직산클럽 | 오창용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 75 | -43 | 4 | ||
충남-충남 | 직산클럽 | 강흥모 |
송창훈 김정환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 오창용 강흥모 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김동리 최경환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 이상렬 고광훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
송창훈 김정환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 김동리 최경환 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이상렬 고광훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 오창용 강흥모 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
오창용 강흥모 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 김동리 최경환 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
송창훈 김정환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 이상렬 고광훈 |
|
25 | 24 |