A1-B2 | 유정일 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 임기용 | A2-B1 | |
양철 | 18 | 25 | 이용구 | ||
A2 | 강중원 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:45 12코트 24번 | 임기용 | B1 | |
백호석 | 20 | 25 | 이용구 | ||
A1 | 유정일 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:45 11코트 24번 | 최종일 | B2 | |
양철 | 25 | 23 | 김용모 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 유정일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 양철 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용클럽 | 강중원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용클럽 | 백호석 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신대클럽 | 황장선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 64 | 0 | |||
충남-천안시 | 신대클럽 | 조재호 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 대명클럽 | 문재환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
충남-보령시 | 대명클럽 | 박민수 |
황장선 조재호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:15 16코트 14번 | 문재환 박민수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
강중원 백호석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 유정일 양철 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
유정일 양철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 문재환 박민수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
황장선 조재호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 강중원 백호석 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
황장선 조재호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 유정일 양철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
문재환 박민수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 강중원 백호석 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 임기용 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 이용구 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용클럽 | 최종일 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 54 | 15 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용클럽 | 김용모 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 한마음 | 조양명 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 74 | -17 | 3 | ||
충남-서산시 | 한마음 | 나승식 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 양대직 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 이인근 |
최종일 김용모 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:15 15코트 14번 | 임기용 이용구 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
양대직 이인근 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 조양명 나승식 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임기용 이용구 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:15 16코트 18번 | 조양명 나승식 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
양대직 이인근 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:15 15코트 18번 | 최종일 김용모 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
양대직 이인근 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:15 6코트 22번 | 임기용 이용구 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
조양명 나승식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 최종일 김용모 |
|
14 | 25 |