A-B | 이승훈 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:45 1코트 28번 | 유은형 | C-E | |
유경환 | 22 | 25 | 정봉진 | ||
C-D | 유은형 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:15 7코트 26번 | 박종필 | E | |
정봉진 | 25 | 23 | 오규성 | ||
A | 이승훈 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:15 6코트 26번 | 김명묵 | B | |
유경환 | 25 | 21 | 박재순 | ||
C | 연용탁 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:45 3코트 24번 | 유은형 | D | |
박안신 | 19 | 25 | 정봉진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 우리두리 | 이승훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 우리두리 | 유경환 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예클럽 | 도성헌 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 67 | -6 | 2 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예클럽 | 김종훈 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신부 | 강윤수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 71 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 신호철 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 직산클럽 | 박만철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 73 | -15 | 4 | ||
충남-천안시 | 직산클럽 | 박상국 |
박만철 박상국 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:15 16코트 14번 | 이승훈 유경환 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
강윤수 신호철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:15 15코트 14번 | 도성헌 김종훈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강윤수 신호철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:15 14코트 18번 | 박만철 박상국 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이승훈 유경환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 도성헌 김종훈 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
도성헌 김종훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:30 9코트 23번 | 박만철 박상국 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강윤수 신호철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:30 8코트 23번 | 이승훈 유경환 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 김명묵 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 박재순 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김호성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 유석현 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용클럽 | 전용위 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용클럽 | 심우선 |
전용위 심우선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:15 14코트 14번 | 김명묵 박재순 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
전용위 심우선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 김호성 유석현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김명묵 박재순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:30 7코트 23번 | 김호성 유석현 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 직산클럽 | 연용탁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 직산클럽 | 박안신 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 누리 | 오복훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 46 | -21 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 누리 | 홍성대 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 이윤승 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 조명례 |
연용탁 박안신 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 오복훈 홍성대 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
연용탁 박안신 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:00 13코트 17번 | 이윤승 조명례 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
오복훈 홍성대 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 10코트 22번 | 이윤승 조명례 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 직산클럽 | 유은형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충남-충남 | 직산클럽 | 정봉진 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 용소클럽 | 박상욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 용소클럽 | 윤경삼 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군협회 | 김도윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍성군협회 | 이선기 |
박상욱 윤경삼 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 김도윤 이선기 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박상욱 윤경삼 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:00 15코트 17번 | 유은형 정봉진 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김도윤 이선기 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 11코트 22번 | 유은형 정봉진 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-청양군 | 정산클럽 | 박종필 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
충남-청양군 | 정산클럽 | 오규성 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 이동규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 66 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 박재춘 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 오경원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 72 | -6 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 김경수 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 송영원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 전상진 |
송영원 전상진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 박종필 오규성 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
오경원 김경수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 이동규 박재춘 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
오경원 김경수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 송영원 전상진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박종필 오규성 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 이동규 박재춘 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
오경원 김경수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 12코트 22번 | 박종필 오규성 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이동규 박재춘 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:30 6코트 23번 | 송영원 전상진 |
|
25 | 17 |