A-B | 오광규 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:45 4코트 28번 | 전진호 | C-E | |
장창순 | 25 | 18 | 이미노 | ||
C-D | 전진호 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:30 12코트 27번 | 최지현 | E | |
이미노 | 25 | 16 | 신평석 | ||
A | 최병학 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:30 11코트 27번 | 오광규 | B | |
김찬석 | 19 | 25 | 장창순 | ||
C | 전진호 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:15 15코트 26번 | 이정호 | D | |
이미노 | 25 | 11 | 유경오 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 최병학 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 김찬석 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 민턴 | 전헌규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 47 | 20 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 민턴 | 이지세 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 김광돈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 66 | -2 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 방승찬 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 월봉클럽 | 이필기1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 75 | -59 | 4 | ||
충남-천안시 | 월봉클럽 | 이동연 |
김광돈 방승찬 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:45 11코트 16번 | 이필기1 이동연 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최병학 김찬석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:45 13코트 16번 | 전헌규 이지세 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
전헌규 이지세 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:00 10코트 21번 | 이필기1 이동연 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김광돈 방승찬 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:00 5코트 21번 | 최병학 김찬석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이필기1 이동연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:00 13코트 25번 | 최병학 김찬석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김광돈 방승찬 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:00 12코트 25번 | 전헌규 이지세 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 와촌 | 오광규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 소망 | 장창순 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 정산클럽 | 김기웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-청양군 | 정산클럽 | 임재균 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신안클럽 | 최병철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안클럽 | 김봉식 |
최병철 김봉식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 김기웅 임재균 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최병철 김봉식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:00 2코트 21번 | 오광규 장창순 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김기웅 임재균 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:00 5코트 25번 | 오광규 장창순 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 전진호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 공주연합 | 이미노 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용클럽 | 박광국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 동남클럽 | 유동혁 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 병천클럽 | 김봉희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 병천클럽 | 강윤규 |
김봉희 강윤규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 전진호 이미노 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김봉희 강윤규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 박광국 유동혁 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
전진호 이미노 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:45 15코트 24번 | 박광국 유동혁 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 이정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 유경오 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 용암클럽 | 김승열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 청마클럽 | 근종률 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안클럽 | 이은철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안클럽 | 고철규 |
이정호 유경오 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 이은철 고철규 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이정호 유경오 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:45 13코트 20번 | 김승열 근종률 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이은철 고철규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:45 16코트 24번 | 김승열 근종률 |
|
23 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 민턴 | 최지현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 민턴 | 신평석 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 유관순클럽 | 김수만 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 59 | 6 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 유관순클럽 | 강희갑 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산클럽 | 이한신 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 73 | -27 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 김윤태 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안클럽 | 유순종 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 75 | -10 | 4 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안클럽 | 허현진 |
이한신 김윤태 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 김수만 강희갑 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
유순종 허현진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 최지현 신평석 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이한신 김윤태 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:45 16코트 20번 | 유순종 허현진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최지현 신평석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:00 1코트 21번 | 김수만 강희갑 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김수만 강희갑 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:00 4코트 25번 | 유순종 허현진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이한신 김윤태 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:00 3코트 25번 | 최지현 신평석 |
|
9 | 25 |