A1-B2 | 김예지 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 이효은 | A2-B1 | |
한수영 | 25 | 23 | 이다혜2 | ||
A2 | 이효은 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 15:00 14코트 25번 | 서영주 | B1 | |
이다혜2 | 25 | 20 | 이미현 | ||
A1 | 김예지 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 15:00 13코트 25번 | 이윤희 | B2 | |
한수영 | 25 | 23 | 황은미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 흥타령 | 김예지 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 일봉클럽 | 한수영 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 이효은 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 57 | 13 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 이다혜2 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 팀플레이온 | 김현지 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 65 | -4 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 팀플레이온 | 이지니 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 구혜자 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | ||
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 석다인 |
김예지 한수영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 이효은 이다혜2 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김현지 이지니 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 구혜자 석다인 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이효은 이다혜2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:30 10코트 19번 | 구혜자 석다인 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김현지 이지니 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 김예지 한수영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
구혜자 석다인 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 김예지 한수영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김현지 이지니 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 이효은 이다혜2 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 쌍용클럽 | 서영주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용클럽 | 이미현 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 파워 | 이윤희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 61 | 12 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 파워 | 황은미 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 왕나경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 67 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 김부휘 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 장은아 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 4 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 박주리 |
이윤희 황은미 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 장은아 박주리 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
서영주 이미현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 왕나경 김부휘 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
장은아 박주리 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 왕나경 김부휘 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
서영주 이미현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 이윤희 황은미 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
왕나경 김부휘 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:15 16코트 22번 | 이윤희 황은미 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
서영주 이미현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 4월 2일 14:15 15코트 22번 | 장은아 박주리 |
|
25 | 9 |