A1-B2 | 이철우 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 11:45 10코트 12번 | 김성남 | A2-B1 | |
인주영 | 20 | 25 | 이영미 | ||
A2 | 김성남 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 조규현 | B1 | |
이영미 | 25 | 19 | 류현숙 | ||
A1 | 이철우 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 정순용 | B2 | |
인주영 | 25 | 22 | 임화진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이철우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 인주영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김성남 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 61 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이영미 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 어울림 | 지순찬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 65 | -2 | 3 | ||
서울-노원구 | 어울림 | 권선희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 현운선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 박의순 |
지순찬 권선희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 이철우 인주영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
현운선 박의순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 김성남 이영미 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이철우 인주영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 김성남 이영미 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
현운선 박의순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 지순찬 권선희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김성남 이영미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 지순찬 권선희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
현운선 박의순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 이철우 인주영 |
|
7 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 조규현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 류현숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 정순용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 38 | 34 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 임화진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이후남 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 66 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 이정순 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 기성 | 송미해 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
대전-서구 | 기성 | 신현욱 |
정순용 임화진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 조규현 류현숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
송미해 신현욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 이후남 이정순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조규현 류현숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 이후남 이정순 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
송미해 신현욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 정순용 임화진 |
|
3 | 25 | ||
이후남 이정순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 정순용 임화진 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
송미해 신현욱 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 8일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 조규현 류현숙 |
|
23 | 25 |