1-17 |
윤현필 |
결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 13:15 |
박경호 |
18-33 |
김태은 |
18 |
25 |
김보영 |
18-25 |
박경호 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:45 |
오대록 |
26-33 |
김보영 |
25 |
17 |
정해옥 |
1-9 |
주현민 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:45 |
윤현필 |
10-17 |
신현경 |
19 |
25 |
김태은 |
26-29 |
김성민 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:15 |
오대록 |
30-33 |
경진호 |
24 |
25 |
정해옥 |
18-21 |
박경호 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:15 |
김종진 |
22-25 |
김보영 |
25 |
8 |
전수림 |
10-13 |
이재일 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:15 |
윤현필 |
14-17 |
최강숙 |
23 |
25 |
김태은 |
1-4 |
주현민 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 12:15 |
강경연 |
5-9 |
신현경 |
25 |
20 |
장병준 |
5-6 |
이성희 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:15 |
강경연 |
7-9 |
김혜영 |
9 |
25 |
장병준 |
30-31 |
오대록 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:30 |
강영구 |
32-33 |
정해옥 |
25 |
24 |
엄지연 |
26-27 |
정민영 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:30 |
김성민 |
28-29 |
김은진 |
22 |
25 |
경진호 |
22-23 |
이병칠 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:30 |
김종진 |
24-25 |
김정옥 |
18 |
25 |
전수림 |
18-19 |
박경호 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:30 |
박정수 |
20-21 |
김보영 |
25 |
24 |
이선주 |
14-15 |
윤현필 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:30 |
이주호 |
16-17 |
김태은 |
25 |
8 |
송윤철 |
10-11 |
오주석 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:30 |
이재일 |
12-13 |
최리진 |
16 |
25 |
최강숙 |
1-2 |
주현민 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 11:15 |
이상구 |
3-4 |
신현경 |
25 |
13 |
이연정 |
7-8 |
방영식 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:15 |
강경연 |
9 |
지은주 |
12 |
25 |
장병준 |
5 |
김성욱 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:15 |
이성희 |
6 |
김경미 |
10 |
25 |
김혜영 |
32 |
강영구 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:30 |
오원진 |
33 |
엄지연 |
25 |
21 |
김서현 |
30 |
김영국 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:30 |
오대록 |
31 |
이영성 |
0 |
25 |
정해옥 |
3 |
이상구 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:15 |
박근순 |
4 |
이연정 |
25 |
0 |
김미선 |
28 |
최운철 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:30 |
김성민 |
29 |
유명선 |
0 |
25 |
경진호 |
26 |
연제현 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:30 |
정민영 |
27 |
김은선 |
9 |
25 |
김은진 |
24 |
김종진 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:30 |
장지훈 |
25 |
전수림 |
25 |
19 |
최미애 |
22 |
이병칠 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:30 |
서홍석 |
23 |
김정옥 |
25 |
5 |
이규혜 |
20 |
황석희 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:30 |
박정수 |
21 |
김혜령 |
22 |
25 |
이선주 |
18 |
김종수 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:30 |
박경호 |
19 |
김은정 |
17 |
25 |
김보영 |
16 |
이주호 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:30 |
박정수 |
17 |
송윤철 |
25 |
19 |
우정연 |
14 |
윤현필 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:30 |
신길종 |
15 |
김태은 |
25 |
16 |
송원호 |
12 |
백수현 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:15 |
이재일 |
13 |
김태은 |
18 |
25 |
최강숙 |
10 |
오주석 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:15 |
정인영 |
11 |
최리진 |
25 |
17 |
우정제 |
1 |
김경식 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 10:15 |
주현민 |
2 |
김미숙 |
10 |
25 |
신현경 |
7 |
방영식 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 12일 09:30 |
이건희 |
8 |
지은주 |
25 |
24 |
김미정 |