A-B | 황순환 | 결승 주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 17:00 6코트 28번 | 홍석행 | C-D | |
김재만 | 31 | 24 | 최용회 | ||
C | 정의호 | 4강 주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 16:40 5코트 27번 | 홍석행 | D | |
이일춘 | 24 | 31 | 최용회 | ||
A | 황순환 | 4강 주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 16:40 2코트 27번 | 허용길 | B | |
김재만 | 31 | 29 | 김재호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 황순환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 48 | 14 | 1 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 김재만 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 정진만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 43 | 16 | 2 | 64 | |
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 김대식 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 강기연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 62 | -30 | 3 | 268 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 박자동 |
강기연 박자동 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 정진만 김대식 |
|
12 | 31 | ||
강기연 박자동 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 15:40 3코트 24번 | 황순환 김재만 |
|
20 | 31 | ||
정진만 김대식 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 16:20 7코트 26번 | 황순환 김재만 |
|
28 | 31 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 허용길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 40 | 22 | 1 | 143 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 김재호 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 길상명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 59 | -6 | 2 | 12 | |
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 서희석 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 원광연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 62 | -16 | 3 | 254 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 김양중 |
원광연 김양중 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 13:00 5코트 16번 | 길상명 서희석 |
|
28 | 31 | ||
원광연 김양중 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 14:40 6코트 21번 | 허용길 김재호 |
|
18 | 31 | ||
허용길 김재호 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 15:40 2코트 24번 | 길상명 서희석 |
|
31 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태백연합 | 정의호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 54 | 6 | 1 | 222 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 이일춘 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 이상헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 48 | 6 | 2 | 217 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 안유현 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 강석명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 60 | -12 | 3 | 52 | |
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 오문수 |
이상헌 안유현 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 13:00 4코트 16번 | 정의호 이일춘 |
|
23 | 31 | ||
이상헌 안유현 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 14:40 3코트 21번 | 강석명 오문수 |
|
31 | 17 | ||
강석명 오문수 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 15:20 9코트 23번 | 정의호 이일춘 |
|
31 | 29 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 홍석행 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 56 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 최용회 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 전동우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 53 | 8 | 2 | 183 | |
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김성묵 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김정기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 62 | -14 | 3 | 255 | |
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 김용황 |
전동우 김성묵 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 13:40 1코트 18번 | 홍석행 최용회 |
|
30 | 31 | ||
전동우 김성묵 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 15:00 8코트 22번 | 김정기 김용황 |
|
31 | 22 | ||
홍석행 최용회 |
주문진실내체육관 6월 5일 16:20 2코트 26번 | 김정기 김용황 |
|
31 | 26 |