1-11 | 이선영 | 결승 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:45 8코트 36번 | 최경미 | 12-22 | |
이복화 | 25 | 21 | 임은영 | ||
12-16 | 최경미 | 4강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:45 4코트 36번 | 김경임 | 17-22 | |
임은영 | 25 | 21 | 이숙경 | ||
1-5 | 박성실 | 4강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:45 2코트 36번 | 이선영 | 6-11 | |
김은영 | 17 | 25 | 이복화 | ||
6-8 | 박현정 | 8강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:30 3코트 35번 | 이선영 | 9-11 | |
박기옥 | 20 | 25 | 이복화 | ||
17-19 | 김경임 | 8강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:30 5코트 35번 | 하경희 | 20-22 | |
이숙경 | 25 | 23 | 송경하 | ||
12-14 | 김은정 | 8강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:30 4코트 35번 | 최경미 | 15-16 | |
이경라 | 21 | 25 | 임은영 | ||
1-3 | 박성실 | 8강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:30 9코트 35번 | 김정란 | 4-5 | |
김은영 | 25 | 24 | 조봉옥 | ||
9 | 차영희 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 이선영 | 10-11 | |
최은진 | 11 | 25 | 이복화 | ||
6 | 박현정 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 김한수 | 7-8 | |
박기옥 | 25 | 0 | 이경미 | ||
4 | 김선영 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:15 1코트 34번 | 김정란 | 5 | |
이선홍 | 15 | 25 | 조봉옥 | ||
20-21 | 하경희 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:15 8코트 34번 | 우인영 | 22 | |
송경하 | 25 | 13 | 홍태연 | ||
17-18 | 김경임 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:15 7코트 34번 | 황계영 | 19 | |
이숙경 | 25 | 16 | 박은주 | ||
15 | 최경미 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:15 6코트 34번 | 정영희 | 16 | |
임은영 | 25 | 20 | 류은하 | ||
12-13 | 김은정 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:15 5코트 34번 | 김삼선 | 14 | |
이경라 | 25 | 20 | 김복희 | ||
1 | 김진란 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:15 2코트 34번 | 박성실 | 2-3 | |
고금미 | 16 | 25 | 김은영 | ||
7 | 김한수 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:45 8코트 32번 | 나은아 | 8 | |
이경미 | 25 | 19 | 김윤희 | ||
20 | 안미경 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:00 2코트 33번 | 하경희 | 21 | |
김영숙 | 19 | 25 | 송경하 | ||
2 | 박성실 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:45 7코트 32번 | 손선이 | 3 | |
김은영 | 25 | 16 | 홍지은 | ||
17 | 여세영 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:00 1코트 33번 | 김경임 | 18 | |
한수연 | 19 | 25 | 이숙경 | ||
12 | 김은정 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:45 12코트 32번 | 권호신 | 13 | |
이경라 | 25 | 6 | 이미숙 | ||
10 | 이선영 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:45 9코트 32번 | 김향숙 | 11 | |
이복화 | 25 | 16 | 이금숙 |
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김진란 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | 132 | |
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 고금미 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 이란희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 51 | 13 | 2 | 664 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 이동연 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 김민주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 69 | -9 | 3 | 1079 | |
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 방은정 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 신옥분 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | 314 | |
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 이은주 |
김진란 고금미 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 이란희 이동연 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김민주 방은정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 신옥분 이은주 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김민주 방은정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 김진란 고금미 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
신옥분 이은주 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 이란희 이동연 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
신옥분 이은주 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:45 3코트 32번 | 김진란 고금미 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김민주 방은정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:45 2코트 32번 | 이란희 이동연 |
|
16 | 25 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 박성실 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 237 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 김은영 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 이순희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 1075 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김숙자 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 변향숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 457 | |
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 민현정 |
이순희 김숙자 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 변향숙 민현정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이순희 김숙자 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:15 10코트 22번 | 박성실 김은영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박성실 김은영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:45 3코트 28번 | 변향숙 민현정 |
|
25 | 15 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 손선이 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 10 | |
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 홍지은 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 함경화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 75 | |
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 서정숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 시청클럽 | 김금옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 751 | |
강원-속초시 | 시청클럽 | 박신옥 |
김금옥 박신옥 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 함경화 서정숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김금옥 박신옥 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 손선이 홍지은 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손선이 홍지은 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:45 11코트 28번 | 함경화 서정숙 |
|
25 | 20 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김선영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 48 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 이선홍 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 최정숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 109 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이혜원 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 민연숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 1529 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 박미란 |
최정숙 이혜원 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:30 11코트 23번 | 민연숙 박미란 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
최정숙 이혜원 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 김선영 이선홍 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
민연숙 박미란 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:45 4코트 32번 | 김선영 이선홍 |
|
23 | 25 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 김정란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 454 | |
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 조봉옥 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김명심 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 2 | 1077 | |
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 박향희 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 토성 | 최수자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | 735 | |
강원-고성군 | 토성 | 김미경 |
김명심 박향희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 최수자 김미경 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김명심 박향희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 김정란 조봉옥 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김정란 조봉옥 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:30 2코트 31번 | 최수자 김미경 |
|
25 | 5 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 박현정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 456 | |
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 박기옥 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 안준림 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 2 | 1083 | |
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 유미영 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 김은진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 1530 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛 | 이행연 |
박현정 박기옥 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 안준림 유미영 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
박현정 박기옥 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 김은진 이행연 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김은진 이행연 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:30 3코트 31번 | 안준림 유미영 |
|
21 | 25 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 김한수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 455 | |
강원-인제군 | 상남 | 이경미 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 이경숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 66 | |
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 이경화 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 임은경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 1524 | |
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김향숙 |
임은경 김향숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 이경숙 이경화 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
임은경 김향숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 김한수 이경미 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이경숙 이경화 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:00 10코트 29번 | 김한수 이경미 |
|
17 | 25 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 나은아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 97 | |
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 김윤희 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 이순옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 218 | |
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 박은아 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 이숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 232 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 안길랑 |
이순옥 박은아 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 이숙 안길랑 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이순옥 박은아 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 나은아 김윤희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
나은아 김윤희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:00 11코트 29번 | 이숙 안길랑 |
|
25 | 16 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 차영희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 163 | |
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 최은진 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해오름 | 김경애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 175 | |
강원-속초시 | 해오름 | 박순춘 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 오정옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 1531 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 이경훈 |
김경애 박순춘 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 오정옥 이경훈 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김경애 박순춘 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:45 7코트 28번 | 차영희 최은진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
차영희 최은진 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:45 5코트 32번 | 오정옥 이경훈 |
|
25 | 19 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 이선영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 37 | |
강원-춘천시 | 부러운 | 이복화 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 이희숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2 | 15 | |
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유재순 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 민둥산 | 변미경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 231 | |
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 허윤희 |
이희숙 유재순 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 변미경 허윤희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이희숙 유재순 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 이선영 이복화 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이선영 이복화 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 변미경 허윤희 |
|
25 | 9 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김향숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 661 | |
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 이금숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 김연홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | 254 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 김태옥 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 이은경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 492 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이지연 |
이은경 이지연 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 김연홍 김태옥 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이은경 이지연 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 김향숙 이금숙 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김향숙 이금숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 김연홍 김태옥 |
|
25 | 13 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 김은정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 5 | |
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 이경라 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 서은희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 86 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 최정희 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 심선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 295 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 최현숙 |
김은정 이경라 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:30 10코트 19번 | 서은희 최정희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김은정 이경라 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:45 12코트 24번 | 심선 최현숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
심선 최현숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:15 7코트 30번 | 서은희 최정희 |
|
15 | 25 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 권호신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 663 | |
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 이미숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김미향 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 1076 | |
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 박연숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 드림 | 전영미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 1528 | |
강원-원주시 | 드림 | 김성자 |
김미향 박연숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:30 11코트 19번 | 권호신 이미숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김미향 박연숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 전영미 김성자 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
전영미 김성자 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:15 8코트 30번 | 권호신 이미숙 |
|
16 | 25 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 김삼선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 126 | |
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 김복희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 허인옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 1082 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김미정 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 시청클럽 | 김설영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | 1523 | |
강원-속초시 | 시청클럽 | 박은영 |
김삼선 김복희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 허인옥 김미정 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김삼선 김복희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 김설영 박은영 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
김설영 박은영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:45 1코트 32번 | 허인옥 김미정 |
|
16 | 25 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 최경미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 41 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 임은영 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 김보애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 김은미 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김미진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | 1532 | |
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김미정 |
최경미 임은영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 김미진 김미정 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최경미 임은영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:45 8코트 28번 | 김보애 김은미 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김보애 김은미 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:45 6코트 32번 | 김미진 김미정 |
|
25 | 13 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 정영희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | 131 | |
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 류은하 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 최미영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 2 | 1080 | |
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 김은희 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 정규연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 293 | |
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 전은미 |
정규연 전은미 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 최미영 김은희 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
정규연 전은미 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:30 8코트 27번 | 정영희 류은하 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
정영희 류은하 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:00 3코트 33번 | 최미영 김은희 |
|
25 | 8 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 여세영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 660 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 한수연 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 이정미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 19 | |
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 남선희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 김은아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 262 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 박순선 |
여세영 한수연 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:30 12코트 19번 | 이정미 남선희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
여세영 한수연 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 김은아 박순선 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이정미 남선희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:15 10코트 30번 | 김은아 박순선 |
|
25 | 20 |
18그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 김경임 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 38 | |
강원-춘천시 | 레이디 | 이숙경 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 정인숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 194 | |
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 최은숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 이영화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 1526 | |
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 최미영 |
이영화 최미영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 김경임 이숙경 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이영화 최미영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 정인숙 최은숙 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김경임 이숙경 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:15 11코트 30번 | 정인숙 최은숙 |
|
25 | 12 |
19그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 황계영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 662 | |
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 박은주 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 김경남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 1084 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 조현아 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 조춘희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 1525 | |
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 함은이 |
조춘희 함은이 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 황계영 박은주 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
조춘희 함은이 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:30 10코트 27번 | 김경남 조현아 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
황계영 박은주 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 17:00 4코트 33번 | 김경남 조현아 |
|
25 | 17 |
20그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 노학 | 안미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 190 | |
강원-속초시 | 노학 | 김영숙 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 김현희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | 111 | |
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 최정림 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 윤은희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 740 | |
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 이영임 |
안미경 김영숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 윤은희 이영임 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
안미경 김영숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 김현희 최정림 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김현희 최정림 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:15 12코트 30번 | 윤은희 이영임 |
|
25 | 23 |
21그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 하경희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 4 | |
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 송경하 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 김혜영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 2 | 1078 | |
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 나희주 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 정미화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 1527 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 허형숙 |
김혜영 나희주 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 정미화 허형숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김혜영 나희주 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 하경희 송경하 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
정미화 허형숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:30 1코트 31번 | 하경희 송경하 |
|
15 | 25 |
22그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 우인영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 336 | |
강원-원주시 | 한솔 | 홍태연 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 박수연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | 1081 | |
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 정미순 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 김경자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 179 | |
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 정의란 |
김경자 정의란 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 박수연 정미순 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김경자 정의란 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 15:30 9코트 27번 | 우인영 홍태연 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
우인영 홍태연 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 16:30 12코트 31번 | 박수연 정미순 |
|
25 | 14 |