A-B | 유선종 | 결승 삼성관 10월 23일 16:15 7코트 28번 | 길연석 | C-D | |
이용기 | 21 | 25 | 박종록 | ||
C | 윤홍식 | 4강 삼성관 10월 23일 16:00 16코트 27번 | 길연석 | D | |
박세연 | 14 | 25 | 박종록 | ||
A | 유선종 | 4강 삼성관 10월 23일 16:00 15코트 27번 | 오성필 | B | |
이용기 | 25 | 20 | 김효섭 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 62범띠 | 유선종 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | 2 | |
대전-중구 | 62범띠 | 이용기 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 김도한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | 18 | |
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 윤형상 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 패밀리 | 강시근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 72 | -15 | 3 | 237 | |
경기-이천시 | 패밀리 | 김태영 | ||||||||||
햇사레 | 남춘봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 4 | 412 | ||
햇사레 | 김동철 |
남춘봉 김동철 |
삼성관 10월 23일 14:00 10코트 19번 | 유선종 이용기 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
강시근 김태영 |
삼성관 10월 23일 14:00 9코트 19번 | 김도한 윤형상 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강시근 김태영 |
삼성관 10월 23일 15:15 12코트 24번 | 남춘봉 김동철 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김도한 윤형상 |
삼성관 10월 23일 15:15 13코트 24번 | 유선종 이용기 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김도한 윤형상 |
삼성관 10월 23일 16:00 6코트 27번 | 남춘봉 김동철 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
강시근 김태영 |
삼성관 10월 23일 16:00 5코트 27번 | 유선종 이용기 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 꽃보다민턴 | 오성필 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 16 | |
경기-수원시 | 꽃보다민턴 | 김효섭 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 하이콕 | 장래호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 2 | 238 | |
대전-대전 | 하이콕 | 길봉진 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 유선영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 400 | |
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 김성중 |
오성필 김효섭 |
삼성관 10월 23일 14:00 8코트 19번 | 장래호 길봉진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
오성필 김효섭 |
삼성관 10월 23일 15:15 2코트 24번 | 유선영 김성중 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
유선영 김성중 |
삼성관 10월 23일 16:00 3코트 27번 | 장래호 길봉진 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 62범 | 윤홍식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | 155 | |
충북-충주시 | 62범 | 박세연 | ||||||||||
호암클럽 | 조수연 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 2 | 384 | ||
호암클럽 | 안성모 | |||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 양평연합 | 이한웅 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 3 | 398 | |
김천호 |
윤홍식 박세연 |
삼성관 10월 23일 14:00 7코트 19번 | 이한웅 김천호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
윤홍식 박세연 |
삼성관 10월 23일 15:15 1코트 24번 | 조수연 안성모 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
조수연 안성모 |
삼성관 10월 23일 16:00 1코트 27번 | 이한웅 김천호 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 하이콕 | 길연석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | 25 | |
대전-대전 | 하이콕 | 박종록 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 대월 | 최은신 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |
경기-이천시 | 대월 | 문판수 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 사오육십민턴 | 신국섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 70 | -11 | 3 | 240 | |
전국-전국 | 사오육십민턴 | 이용문 | ||||||||||
서울-서울 | 배친소 | 황대성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | 387 | |
서울-서울 | 배친소 | 김용수 |
황대성 김용수 |
삼성관 10월 23일 14:00 4코트 19번 | 최은신 문판수 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
길연석 박종록 |
삼성관 10월 23일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 신국섭 이용문 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
길연석 박종록 |
삼성관 10월 23일 15:00 15코트 23번 | 황대성 김용수 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
신국섭 이용문 |
삼성관 10월 23일 15:00 16코트 23번 | 최은신 문판수 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
신국섭 이용문 |
삼성관 10월 23일 15:45 15코트 26번 | 황대성 김용수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
길연석 박종록 |
삼성관 10월 23일 15:45 14코트 26번 | 최은신 문판수 |
|
25 | 20 |