A-C | 김봄 | 결승 우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 이인경 | D-F | |
양화선 | 21 | 25 | 김혜진 | ||
D-E | 안유정 | 4강 우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 이인경 | F | |
노수진 | 16 | 25 | 김혜진 | ||
A | 박윤정 | 4강 우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 김봄 | B-C | |
선은정 | 12 | 25 | 양화선 | ||
D | 안유정 | 8강 우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 김수연 | E | |
노수진 | 25 | 12 | 지미현 | ||
B | 이은경 | 8강 우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 김봄 | C | |
연경임 | 14 | 25 | 양화선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 심쿵 | 박윤정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 103 | |
충남-천안시 | 선은정 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 조리라 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 174 | |
충북-청주시 | 윤아름 | |||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 이경희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | 25 | |
충북-보은군 | 조은별 |
박윤정 선은정 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 이경희 조은별 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박윤정 선은정 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 조리라 윤아름 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조리라 윤아름 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 이경희 조은별 |
|
25 | 6 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터민턴 | 이은경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 104 | |
충북-청주시 | 연경임 | |||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 생극 | 유혜경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |
충북-음성군 | 김보영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 김순미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 265 | |
충북-청주시 | 이지은 |
유혜경 김보영 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 김순미 이지은 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
유혜경 김보영 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 이은경 연경임 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이은경 연경임 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 김순미 이지은 |
|
25 | 7 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
제주-제주시 | 신제주 | 김봄 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 47 | 1 | 57 | |
제주-제주시 | 양화선 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 진청은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 163 | |
충북-청주시 | 김서인 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 눼에눼에 | 조혜선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 267 | |
충북-청주시 | 정지원 |
김봄 양화선 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 진청은 김서인 |
|
25 | 3 | ||
김봄 양화선 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 조혜선 정지원 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
조혜선 정지원 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 진청은 김서인 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-문경시 | 턴에이스 | 안유정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | 3 | |
경북-문경시 | 노수진 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 정지영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 164 | |
충북-청주시 | 강선화 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 에이스 | 황현미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 50 | -43 | 3 | 269 | |
충북-청주시 | 김혜민 |
황현미 김혜민 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 정지영 강선화 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
황현미 김혜민 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 안유정 노수진 |
|
3 | 25 | ||
안유정 노수진 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 정지영 강선화 |
|
25 | 7 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김수연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 110 | |
충북-청주시 | 지미현 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 신민정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 27 | 14 | 2 | 165 | |
충북-청주시 | 왕지연 | |||||||||||
제주-제주시 | 신제주 | 현화선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 50 | -41 | 3 | 270 | |
제주-제주시 | 송지혜 |
현화선 송지혜 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 김수연 지미현 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
현화선 송지혜 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 신민정 왕지연 |
|
2 | 25 | ||
신민정 왕지연 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 김수연 지미현 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
제주-제주시 | 신제주 | 이인경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 6 | |
제주-제주시 | 김혜진 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 송정아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 2 | 167 | |
충북-청주시 | 임미연 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 안이슬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 82 | |
충북-청주시 | 김기옥 |
이인경 김혜진 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 송정아 임미연 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이인경 김혜진 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 안이슬 김기옥 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
안이슬 김기옥 |
우석대학교체육관 11월 6일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 송정아 임미연 |
|
22 | 25 |