A-B | 이성재 | 결승 진천화랑관 11월 5일 14:00 9코트 17번 | 정용교 | C-E | |
장민희 | 23 | 25 | 김선영 | ||
C-D | 김종진 | 4강 진천화랑관 11월 5일 13:15 2코트 14번 | 정용교 | E | |
이경순 | 19 | 25 | 김선영 | ||
A | 이성재 | 4강 진천화랑관 11월 5일 13:15 1코트 14번 | 황진성 | B | |
장민희 | 25 | 14 | 전지나 | ||
C | 양승민 | 8강 진천화랑관 11월 5일 12:30 9코트 11번 | 김종진 | D | |
최영숙 | 17 | 25 | 이경순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 이성재 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | 212 | |
충북-청주시 | 장민희 | |||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 안성클럽 | 백운관 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 475 | |
경기-안성시 | 서영순 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 문백 | 송영헌 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 65 | -2 | 3 | 780 | |
충북-진천군 | 나윤정 | |||||||||||
제주-제주시 | 신제주 | 송창섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | 1084 | |
제주-제주시 | 강현미 |
이성재 장민희 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 10:30 6코트 3번 | 송영헌 나윤정 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
송창섭 강현미 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 10:30 5코트 3번 | 백운관 서영순 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
송창섭 강현미 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 11:15 5코트 6번 | 이성재 장민희 |
|
3 | 25 | ||
백운관 서영순 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 11:15 6코트 6번 | 송영헌 나윤정 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
송창섭 강현미 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 12:00 7코트 9번 | 송영헌 나윤정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
백운관 서영순 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 12:00 8코트 9번 | 이성재 장민희 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 보미와아이들 | 황진성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 34 | |
강원-강릉시 | 전지나 | |||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은 | 황인규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 2 | 63 | |
충북-보은군 | 한혜정 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 상원클럽 | 김백수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1085 | |
충북-진천군 | 강원옥 |
황진성 전지나 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 10:30 4코트 3번 | 황인규 한혜정 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
황진성 전지나 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 11:15 4코트 6번 | 김백수 강원옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김백수 강원옥 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 12:00 6코트 9번 | 황인규 한혜정 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 옥동 | 양승민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 476 | |
충북-진천군 | 최영숙 | |||||||||||
경기-부천시 | 리스펙트 | 최범진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 781 | |
경기-부천시 | 조지현 | |||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 대월 | 권영두 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 199 | |
경기-이천시 | 송지혜 |
권영두 송지혜 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 10:30 3코트 3번 | 최범진 조지현 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
권영두 송지혜 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 11:15 3코트 6번 | 양승민 최영숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
양승민 최영숙 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 12:00 5코트 9번 | 최범진 조지현 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김종진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 295 | |
충북-청주시 | 이경순 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 조이스포츠 | 전병만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 782 | |
충북-진천군 | 고은주 | |||||||||||
새샘클럽 | 김금란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1086 | ||
신용철 |
김종진 이경순 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 10:30 2코트 3번 | 전병만 고은주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김종진 이경순 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 11:15 2코트 6번 | 김금란 신용철 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김금란 신용철 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 12:00 4코트 9번 | 전병만 고은주 |
|
15 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-군포시 | 군포 | 정용교 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 113 | |
경기-군포시 | 김선영 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천클럽 | 이연규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 783 | |
충북-진천군 | 박은주 | |||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 중앙 | 하재윤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | 6 | |
경기-오산시 | 전경옥 |
정용교 김선영 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 10:30 1코트 3번 | 하재윤 전경옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정용교 김선영 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 11:15 1코트 6번 | 이연규 박은주 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이연규 박은주 |
진천화랑관 11월 5일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 하재윤 전경옥 |
|
25 | 0 |