A1-C2 | 손영철 | 결승 당진실내체육관 3월 19일 16:30 3코트 28번 | 김병석 | C1-B2 | |
강남호 | 25 | 22 | 김용성 | ||
C1 | 이병구 | 4강 당진실내체육관 3월 19일 16:00 12코트 26번 | 김병석 | A2-B2 | |
한승훈 | 24 | 25 | 김용성 | ||
A1 | 손영철 | 4강 당진실내체육관 3월 19일 16:00 11코트 26번 | 김현규 | B1-C2 | |
강남호 | 25 | 19 | 양희범 | ||
B1 | 김현규 | 8강 당진실내체육관 3월 19일 16:00 4코트 26번 | 호장규 | C2 | |
양희범 | 25 | 21 | 김낙기 | ||
A2 | 김병석 | 8강 당진실내체육관 3월 19일 16:00 5코트 26번 | 장동호 | B2 | |
김용성 | 25 | 9 | 황현진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 원당클럽 | 손영철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 원당클럽 | 강남호 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 행복클럽 | 김병석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 행복클럽 | 김용성 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 송산클럽 | 이태순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 송산클럽 | 김호식 |
이태순 김호식 |
당진실내체육관 3월 19일 14:00 10코트 18번 | 손영철 강남호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이태순 김호식 |
당진실내체육관 3월 19일 14:45 11코트 21번 | 김병석 김용성 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
손영철 강남호 |
당진실내체육관 3월 19일 15:30 12코트 24번 | 김병석 김용성 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 기지클럽 | 김현규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 기지클럽 | 양희범 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 송산클럽 | 장동호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 송산클럽 | 황현진 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 상록클럽 | 강범석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 상록클럽 | 오평교 |
장동호 황현진 |
당진실내체육관 3월 19일 14:00 8코트 18번 | 김현규 양희범 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
장동호 황현진 |
당진실내체육관 3월 19일 14:45 2코트 21번 | 강범석 오평교 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김현규 양희범 |
당진실내체육관 3월 19일 15:30 9코트 24번 | 강범석 오평교 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 신평클럽 | 이병구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 신평클럽 | 한승훈 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진클럽 | 호장규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진클럽 | 김낙기 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 기지클럽 | 박동형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 기지클럽 | 김찬희 |
이병구 한승훈 |
당진실내체육관 3월 19일 13:45 7코트 17번 | 박동형 김찬희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이병구 한승훈 |
당진실내체육관 3월 19일 14:30 8코트 20번 | 호장규 김낙기 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박동형 김찬희 |
당진실내체육관 3월 19일 15:30 2코트 24번 | 호장규 김낙기 |
|
20 | 25 |