A-B | 노창완 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 17:45 2코트 20번 | 임종성 | C-D | |
김문희 | 21 | 12 | 이소현 | ||
C | 이승용 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 17:00 4코트 17번 | 임종성 | D | |
이경숙 | 12 | 21 | 이소현 | ||
A | 노창완 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 17:00 3코트 17번 | 김동현 | B | |
김문희 | 21 | 18 | 소은숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 노창완 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 39 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 김문희 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 한마음 | 이월출 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 55 | 0 | |||
경기-구리시 | 한마음 | 한병환 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 이 강 래 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 58 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 조 명 희 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 심정탁 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 63 | -18 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 강형주 |
이 강 래 조 명 희 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 13:45 2코트 4번 | 심정탁 강형주 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
노창완 김문희 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 13:45 3코트 4번 | 이월출 한병환 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
심정탁 강형주 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 15:00 4코트 9번 | 이월출 한병환 |
|
15 | 21 | ||
이 강 래 조 명 희 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 15:00 3코트 9번 | 노창완 김문희 |
|
12 | 21 | ||
이 강 래 조 명 희 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 16:00 3코트 13번 | 이월출 한병환 |
|
19 | 21 | ||
심정탁 강형주 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 16:00 4코트 13번 | 노창완 김문희 |
|
14 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 김동현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 소은숙 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 강용모 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 임경자 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 이창환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 42 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 김미애 |
김동현 소은숙 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 13:45 1코트 4번 | 강용모 임경자 |
|
21 | 9 | ||
김동현 소은숙 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 15:00 2코트 9번 | 이창환 김미애 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
강용모 임경자 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 16:15 1코트 14번 | 이창환 김미애 |
|
21 | 10 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 이승용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 이경숙 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 김 재 혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 남 선 이 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 한마음 | 신정희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 한마음 | 박현 |
김 재 혁 남 선 이 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 13:30 4코트 3번 | 이승용 이경숙 |
|
13 | 21 | ||
김 재 혁 남 선 이 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 15:00 1코트 9번 | 신정희 박현 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
이승용 이경숙 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 16:30 3코트 15번 | 신정희 박현 |
|
21 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 교문클럽 | 임종성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 50 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 교문클럽 | 이소현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 이기주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 55 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 김은미(1) | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 박필승 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 56 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 전일숙 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 이화선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 63 | -13 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 예지관 | 최성숙 |
임종성 이소현 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 13:30 2코트 3번 | 박필승 전일숙 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
이화선 최성숙 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 13:30 3코트 3번 | 이기주 김은미(1) |
|
19 | 21 | ||
임종성 이소현 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 14:45 3코트 8번 | 이화선 최성숙 |
|
21 | 17 | ||
박필승 전일숙 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 14:45 4코트 8번 | 이기주 김은미(1) |
|
15 | 21 | ||
임종성 이소현 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 16:15 2코트 14번 | 이기주 김은미(1) |
|
21 | 17 | ||
박필승 전일숙 |
배드민턴전용구장 4월 1일 16:15 3코트 14번 | 이화선 최성숙 |
|
21 | 14 |