A | 김선화 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 임현실 | B-C | |
강태희 | 18 | 25 | 이진주 | ||
B | 우은지 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 임현실 | C | |
강인정 | 17 | 25 | 이진주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대구-북구 | 지제이스타 | 김선화 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | 81 | |
대구-북구 | 강태희 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 김은애 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 52 | 22 | 2 | 119 | ||
조가람 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이송자 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 67 | -9 | 3 | 246 | |
충북-충북 | 애플 | 이은경 | ||||||||||
유슬기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | 100 | |||
김선영 |
유슬기 김선영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 김선화 강태희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이송자 이은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 김은애 조가람 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김선화 강태희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 12:00 10코트 13번 | 김은애 조가람 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
유슬기 김선영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 이송자 이은경 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유슬기 김선영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 김은애 조가람 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김선화 강태희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 이송자 이은경 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-충남 | 우은지 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 124 | ||
충남-충남 | 강인정 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 동부 | 김상희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 38 | |
동부 | 배선영 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 김옥주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | 52 | |
중원클럽 | 백선옥 |
김옥주 백선옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 김상희 배선영 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김옥주 백선옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 우은지 강인정 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김상희 배선영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 우은지 강인정 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 서전 | 임현실 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | 2 | |
서전 | 이진주 | |||||||||||
충북-충북 | 바이퍼 | 천윤지 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 52 | 18 | 2 | 2 | |
바이퍼 | 장은지 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 권은경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 67 | -19 | 3 | 228 | ||
우미화 | ||||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 한마음 | 서경옥 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | 254 | |
한마음 | 김소영 |
천윤지 장은지 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 서경옥 김소영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
임현실 이진주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 권은경 우미화 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
서경옥 김소영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 권은경 우미화 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
천윤지 장은지 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 임현실 이진주 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
천윤지 장은지 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 권은경 우미화 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
서경옥 김소영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 9일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 임현실 이진주 |
|
14 | 25 |