A-B | 김정연 | 결승 금산종합체육관 9월 3일 16:45 3코트 28번 | 조성호 | C-E | |
김상태 | 22 | 25 | 이문길 | ||
C-D | 조성호 | 4강 금산종합체육관 9월 3일 16:15 1코트 26번 | 백상민 | E | |
이문길 | 25 | 19 | 나헌상 | ||
A | 김정연 | 4강 금산종합체육관 9월 3일 16:00 12코트 25번 | 이우락 | B | |
김상태 | 25 | 24 | 박진선 | ||
C | 박민 | 8강 금산종합체육관 9월 3일 15:30 8코트 23번 | 조성호 | D | |
박상호 | 19 | 25 | 이문길 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 김정연 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 63 | 12 | 1 | 131 | |
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 김상태 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 전중표 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 63 | 10 | 2 | 2 | |
박병진 | ||||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 우희광 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 411 | |
김영규 | ||||||||||||
세종-세종시 | 부강클럽 | 이종필 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | 797 | |
세종-세종시 | 부강클럽 | 김태수 |
전중표 박병진 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 이종필 김태수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김정연 김상태 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 우희광 김영규 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이종필 김태수 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 13:45 8코트 16번 | 우희광 김영규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
전중표 박병진 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 13:45 7코트 16번 | 김정연 김상태 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
전중표 박병진 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 15:00 1코트 21번 | 우희광 김영규 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이종필 김태수 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 15:00 2코트 21번 | 김정연 김상태 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 팀스 | 이우락 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 331 | |
박진선 | ||||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산협회 | 길준호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 412 | |
임희택 | ||||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 김대웅체육관 | 박근우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 798 | |
대전-대덕구 | 김대웅체육관 | 정경석 |
박근우 정경석 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 이우락 박진선 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박근우 정경석 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 13:45 5코트 16번 | 길준호 임희택 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이우락 박진선 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 14:45 12코트 20번 | 길준호 임희택 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 박민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 314 | |
박상호 | ||||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 구미협회 | 박인호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | 410 | |
구미협회 | 이상협 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | ACE&D3 | 최정래 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | 49 | |
ACE&D3 | 송민성 |
박민 박상호 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 박인호 이상협 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박민 박상호 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 최정래 송민성 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박인호 이상협 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 14:45 3코트 20번 | 최정래 송민성 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 무소속 | 조성호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 45 | |
대전-동구 | 무소속 | 이문길 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 김상도 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 36 | -1 | 2 | 149 | |
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 백종선 | ||||||||||
경북-김천시 | 김천클럽 | 안태현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 830 | |
이창근 |
조성호 이문길 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 12:45 12코트 12번 | 김상도 백종선 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
조성호 이문길 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 안태현 이창근 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김상도 백종선 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 14:45 1코트 20번 | 안태현 이창근 |
|
25 | 11 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 왕초보민턴 | 백상민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 330 | |
나헌상 | ||||||||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 조수진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 430 | |
박태준 | ||||||||||||
대구-달성군 | 패밀리 | 임정식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 215 | |
임창수 |
조수진 박태준 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 12:45 9코트 12번 | 백상민 나헌상 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조수진 박태준 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 13:30 12코트 15번 | 임정식 임창수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
백상민 나헌상 |
금산종합체육관 9월 3일 14:30 11코트 19번 | 임정식 임창수 |
|
25 | 17 |