A-B | 김영재 | 결승 김제실내체육관 11월 19일 18:00 1코트 37번 | 이해동 | C-E | |
고태옥 | 19 | 25 | 고광현 | ||
C-D | 이해동 | 4강 김제실내체육관 11월 19일 17:00 2코트 33번 | 김종현 | E | |
고광현 | 25 | 22 | 황길택 | ||
A | 김영재 | 4강 김제실내체육관 11월 19일 17:00 1코트 33번 | 최우성 | B | |
고태옥 | 25 | 18 | 박기식 | ||
C | 윤성현 | 8강 김제실내체육관 11월 19일 15:45 9코트 28번 | 이해동 | D | |
박기식 | 19 | 25 | 고광현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 아리울클럽 | 김영재 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 아리울클럽 | 고태옥 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 용흥 | 박덕균 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 70 | -9 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 용흥 | 최재현 | ||||||||||
전북-김제시 | 검산 | 유태광 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 74 | -18 | 3 | ||
전북-김제시 | 검산 | 김랑규 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 나래 | 송재훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 4 | ||
전북-익산시 | 나래 | 정도현 |
유태광 김랑규 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 12:45 10코트 16번 | 박덕균 최재현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
송재훈 정도현 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 김영재 고태옥 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
송재훈 정도현 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 유태광 김랑규 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김영재 고태옥 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 박덕균 최재현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김영재 고태옥 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 14:45 9코트 24번 | 유태광 김랑규 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
송재훈 정도현 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 14:45 10코트 24번 | 박덕균 최재현 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 초아 | 최우성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
전북-익산시 | 초아 | 박기식 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 미룡클럽 | 윤범용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 미룡클럽 | 나대열 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 황학 | 임종우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 황학 | 이원식 |
임종우 이원식 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 윤범용 나대열 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임종우 이원식 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 최우성 박기식 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
윤범용 나대열 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 14:45 8코트 24번 | 최우성 박기식 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 전북배드민턴아카데미 | 윤성현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
전북-전주시 | 전북배드민턴아카데미 | 박기식 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 민턴마루 | 김남근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 36 | 12 | 2 | ||
전북-군산시 | 민턴마루 | 백학철 | ||||||||||
전북-완주군 | 완주ACE | 전대진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
전북-완주군 | 완주ACE | 김인표 |
전대진 김인표 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 김남근 백학철 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
전대진 김인표 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 윤성현 박기식 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김남근 백학철 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 윤성현 박기식 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 스카이 | 이해동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 스카이 | 고광현 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 서동 | 심명운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 34 | 10 | 2 | ||
전북-익산시 | 서동 | 김기성 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 온빛 | 백진호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 온빛 | 조성윤 |
심명운 김기성 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 이해동 고광현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
심명운 김기성 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 백진호 조성윤 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이해동 고광현 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 백진호 조성윤 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 민턴마루 | 김종현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 민턴마루 | 황길택 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 전북배드민턴아카데미 | 이병선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 전북배드민턴아카데미 | 임진 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 우림 | 조재훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 우림 | 이상훈 |
김종현 황길택 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 이병선 임진 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김종현 황길택 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 조재훈 이상훈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이병선 임진 |
김제실내체육관 11월 19일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 조재훈 이상훈 |
|
25 | 0 |