A1-D2 | 최헌락 | 결승 시민체육관 12월 3일 16:00 3코트 16번 | 이건희 | C1-B2 | |
오행용 | 24 | 25 | 이태희 | ||
C1-A2 | 민경기 | 4강 시민체육관 12월 3일 15:20 3코트 14번 | 이건희 | D1-B2 | |
유인식 | 19 | 25 | 이태희 | ||
A1-C2 | 천정운 | 4강 시민체육관 12월 3일 15:20 2코트 14번 | 최헌락 | B1-D2 | |
전종현 | 23 | 25 | 오행용 | ||
D1 | 이건희 | 8강 시민체육관 12월 3일 14:20 5코트 11번 | 양하일 | B2 | |
이태희 | 25 | 22 | 박대철 | ||
C1 | 박종민 | 8강 시민체육관 12월 3일 14:20 4코트 11번 | 민경기 | A2 | |
김재훈 | 22 | 25 | 유인식 | ||
B1 | 이종길 | 8강 시민체육관 12월 3일 14:20 2코트 11번 | 최헌락 | D2 | |
황주연 | 18 | 25 | 오행용 | ||
A1 | 천정운 | 8강 시민체육관 12월 3일 14:20 1코트 11번 | 박상준 | C2 | |
전종현 | 25 | 13 | 최정우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 시민연합 | 천정운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 시민연합 | 전종현 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 월랑 | 민경기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 월랑 | 유인식 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 공수클럽 | 오준택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 공수클럽 | 이미선 |
오준택 이미선 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 10:00 4코트 1번 | 민경기 유인식 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
오준택 이미선 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 12:00 5코트 4번 | 천정운 전종현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
천정운 전종현 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 13:20 3코트 8번 | 민경기 유인식 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 월랑 | 이종길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 월랑 | 황주연 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 양하일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 박대철 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 탕정 | 전상규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 탕정 | 이병훈 |
양하일 박대철 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 10:00 3코트 1번 | 전상규 이병훈 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
양하일 박대철 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 12:00 4코트 4번 | 이종길 황주연 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이종길 황주연 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 13:20 2코트 8번 | 전상규 이병훈 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 온천 | 박종민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 온천 | 김재훈 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 월랑 | 박상준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 월랑 | 최정우 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방시민 | 김형선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방시민 | 김태빈 |
박종민 김재훈 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 10:00 2코트 1번 | 김형선 김태빈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박종민 김재훈 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 12:00 3코트 4번 | 박상준 최정우 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박상준 최정우 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 13:20 1코트 8번 | 김형선 김태빈 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 도고 | 이건희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 도고 | 이태희 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 평생학습관 | 최헌락 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 평생학습관 | 오행용 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 콕사랑 | 양대성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 콕사랑 | 백태현 |
이건희 이태희 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 10:00 1코트 1번 | 최헌락 오행용 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이건희 이태희 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 12:00 2코트 4번 | 양대성 백태현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
양대성 백태현 |
시민체육관 12월 3일 13:00 5코트 7번 | 최헌락 오행용 |
|
12 | 25 |